Előnevezések

2018. április 11. 5:48-ig leadott nevezések

Név Egyesület Táv
Antal Ferenc 200+CSÚCS
Beatrix Rauf Perkáta 200+CSÚCS
Benkő Péter 200+CSÚCS
Bíró Gábor SKSC 200+CSÚCS
Bognár János 200+CSÚCS
Cserép András 200+CSÚCS
Cservák István Budapest 200+CSÚCS
Csikós Gábor SKSC 200+CSÚCS
Dávid Tamás 200+CSÚCS
Dósai- Molnár Szilvia HRSE Szentes 200+CSÚCS
Dr Heitter Károly Pannonhalma Stelvio Project 200+CSÚCS
Endrődi Zoltán 200+CSÚCS
Farkas András 200+CSÚCS
Fekete Henrik EPO Team 200+CSÚCS
Földvári Ágnes 200+CSÚCS
Galba Attila Stelvio Project 200+CSÚCS
Galba Attila Stelvio Project 200+CSÚCS
Görög Dániel 200+CSÚCS
Gráczol Péter Negyven Plusz 200+CSÚCS
Gránási János PSF 200+CSÚCS
Hergovics Gábor Alba Triatlon SE 200+CSÚCS
Horvath Balazs 200+CSÚCS
Horváth Gergely 200+CSÚCS
Horváth László - 200+CSÚCS
Hubai Miklós 200+CSÚCS
Hudák Szilvia Negyven Plusz 200+CSÚCS
Juhász Péter Cserszegtomajfutás SE 200+CSÚCS
Kenéz Károly 200+CSÚCS
Kiss Zoltán SKSC 200+CSÚCS
Klauzer Péter Family Tree Triatlon SzSE 200+CSÚCS
Kollár András Budapest 200+CSÚCS
Kollár Dani 200+CSÚCS
Kondor Péter SKSC 200+CSÚCS
Korándi Róbert Keszthely 200+CSÚCS
Kovács Gergely Veszprém-Kádárta 200+CSÚCS
Kovács Lóránt Bátorfi-Agria KTK 200+CSÚCS
Kraut Zoltán 200+CSÚCS
Kriston Judit 40+ 200+CSÚCS
Kruppa Nándor Még nincs, majd lesz 200+CSÚCS
Ladányi Miklós Negyven Plusz 200+CSÚCS
Lázár Attila 200+CSÚCS
Lezsák Tamás 200+CSÚCS
Lintner Szabolcs 200+CSÚCS
Lukács Kálmán 40+ 200+CSÚCS
Lutz Csaba 200+CSÚCS
Molnár Bálint Speedway Team 200+CSÚCS
Molnár Zsuzsanna 200+CSÚCS
Moss Jonathan 200+CSÚCS
Muhari Csaba Kocosbájk 200+CSÚCS
Mühl Tamás 200+CSÚCS
Nádházi László Merida Maraton Team / CST 200+CSÚCS
Nagy Emil Pannonhalma Stelvio Project 200+CSÚCS
Nagy Ferenc 40+ 200+CSÚCS
Nagy Gergely SalTeam 200+CSÚCS
Nagy György PSF 200+CSÚCS
Nagy Zoltán 200+CSÚCS
Németh András 200+CSÚCS
Németh Ferenc Pannonhalma Stelvio Project 200+CSÚCS
Nochta Zsolt Veszprémi Kerékpáros Egyesület 200+CSÚCS
Novák Zoltán VKE-NELSONPepperl+Fuchs MTB Team 200+CSÚCS
Orosi Gergely 200+CSÚCS
Pálos Gábor ÉKTSE 200+CSÚCS
Péter Vince 200+CSÚCS
Rausz Péter Dr. Bátorfi Agria 200+CSÚCS
S Frigyes 200+CSÚCS
Serfőző Péter 200+CSÚCS
Sinkó Sándor Futóbarátok Győr 200+CSÚCS
Somogyi Károly 200+CSÚCS
Staub Csaba Bakony Sport 200+CSÚCS
Staub Zsolt Herend 200+CSÚCS
Suhajda László Gaja-völgy Egyesület 200+CSÚCS
Szasz Péter team epo 200+CSÚCS
Szeibert Anikó Family Tree Triatlon SzSE 200+CSÚCS
Szemeti Sándor Pannonhalma Stelvio Project 200+CSÚCS
Szép Lajos Attila 200+CSÚCS
Szijártó Péter 200+CSÚCS
Szirmay Zoltán Vilmo SC 200+CSÚCS
Szűcs László 200+CSÚCS
Taar Gergely 200+CSÚCS
Takács Sándor Sunvelo 200+CSÚCS
Tamás László Szentgali TTT Egyesült 200+CSÚCS
Toth Balint 200+CSÚCS
Tóth Bálint Pál SKSC 200+CSÚCS
Tóth Gábor 200+CSÚCS
Tóth László PKSF 200+CSÚCS
Töltési Dávid 200+CSÚCS
Váradi Gábor 200+CSÚCS
Vaskó Gergely 200+CSÚCS
Végső Éva 200+CSÚCS
Vikartovszky János Tatanka Racing Team Se 200+CSÚCS
Zeisler Péter 200+CSÚCS
Antman András Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 100+CSÚCS
Balogh Sándor 100+CSÚCS
Berta Ferenc 100+CSÚCS
Bertáné Jávor Boglárka 100+CSÚCS
Botos Gergely Fejér Megyei Kerékpáros Sportegyesület 100+CSÚCS
Bődi Sándor Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 100+CSÚCS
Czafit Zsuzsanna Budapest 100+CSÚCS
Da Silva Renato 100+CSÚCS
Dienes Norbert 100+CSÚCS
Dienes Tibor 100+CSÚCS
Dömők László 100+CSÚCS
Dr. Puskás Dávid 100+CSÚCS
Endrődi Gábor 100+CSÚCS
Farkas Árpád 100+CSÚCS
Farkas Endre 100+CSÚCS
Farkas Pál 100+CSÚCS
Farkas Tibor 100+CSÚCS
Fekete Lajos 100+CSÚCS
Filetóth László BDFGV 100+CSÚCS
Frey Viktor SALTEaM 100+CSÚCS
Gál Tamás 100+CSÚCS
Gáspár Ferenc Veszprémi Triatlon egylet. 100+CSÚCS
Gombár János 100+CSÚCS
Görög G. Bence 100+CSÚCS
Gudlin Gergely Nagykanizsa 100+CSÚCS
Györfi István SKSC 100+CSÚCS
Hajba József 575 Team 100+CSÚCS
Hajdú Imre 100+CSÚCS
Herczeg Zsófia 100+CSÚCS
Horváth Péter SKSC 100+CSÚCS
Hujber Ákos Bakony Sport 100+CSÚCS
Huszti József 100+CSÚCS
Kalauz Dániel 100+CSÚCS
Kalauz Milán 100+CSÚCS
Kalmár Szabolcs 100+CSÚCS
Kauker Attila BALATONFÜREDI KC 100+CSÚCS
Klie Zoltán Mazsola KSE 100+CSÚCS
Kovács Fruzsina 100+CSÚCS
Kovács Zsolt SKSC 100+CSÚCS
László Judit 100+CSÚCS
Magyar Kata 100+CSÚCS
Marik Péter 100+CSÚCS
Molnár Bálint 100+CSÚCS
Nagy Zoltán 100+CSÚCS
Németh László 100+CSÚCS
Nyúl Katalin 100+CSÚCS
Ott György 100+CSÚCS
Őri Balázs 100+CSÚCS
Papp Ferenc 100+CSÚCS
Paré Ferenc 100+CSÚCS
Pénzes Erzsébet VKE Nelson Pepperl&Fuchs Team 100+CSÚCS
Pintér Sándor 100+CSÚCS
Radnai Dániel Excelsior SE 100+CSÚCS
Recsetár János 100+CSÚCS
Reich Csaba 100+CSÚCS
Révész Erzsébet 100+CSÚCS
Révész Gábor 100+CSÚCS
Rezi Gábor SKSC 100+CSÚCS
Risthaus Markus Spinning Agent 100+CSÚCS
Rózsahegyi István Bike Land 100+CSÚCS
Salfer András Salteam 100+CSÚCS
Süle Árpád SALTEaM 100+CSÚCS
Szabó Tamás 100+CSÚCS
Takács András 100+CSÚCS
Takács Ervin SKSC 100+CSÚCS
Takács Timea 575 Team 100+CSÚCS
Tamás Attila 100+CSÚCS
Tatai Péter 100+CSÚCS
Tehel Tibor Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 100+CSÚCS
Tóth Szilárd 100+CSÚCS
Tóth Zoltán Stageshop Riders 100+CSÚCS
Ujhelyi Norbert 100+CSÚCS
Unger György 100+CSÚCS
Vadas Ádám 100+CSÚCS
Varga Bence Szolnok 100+CSÚCS
Végh Tamás 100+CSÚCS
Antal Géza Csak CSÚCS
Böröczky Gergő Csak CSÚCS
Fügi Andrea Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet Csak CSÚCS
Garai József BringAjka KSE Csak CSÚCS
Gyömbér István Csak CSÚCS
Holler János Márkó Csak CSÚCS
Horváth Kinga Zsófia Csak CSÚCS
Horváth Péter Csak CSÚCS
Kassai Balázs Tapolca Csak CSÚCS
Kósa Attila András Csak CSÚCS
Molnár Róbert Csak CSÚCS
Pathy Dániel Csak CSÚCS
Petró Ildikó Csak CSÚCS
Priskin Csaba Csak CSÚCS
Tamás Ákos Szentgáli TTTE Csak CSÚCS
Tamás Dániel Csak CSÚCS
Varga Ferenc Csak CSÚCS
Váry-Kovács Gergő Csak CSÚCS
Szücs Gréta Gyerek
Szücs Gréta Gyerek
Gonda Attila Kicsi
Somogyi Laura Kicsi
Varga Attila Kicsi
Biró Gábor SPRINT
Csik Balázs SPRINT
D. Szabó Ferenc SPRINT
Ganz Dolphin Tramontana SPRINT
Horváth Gábor SPRINT
Hujber Róbert Bakony Sport SPRINT
Illés Péter SPRINT
Illésné Dr. Kosztolánczi Éva SPRINT
Lakat Róbert SALTEaM SPRINT
Pődör Attila VTE SPRINT
Végh Nikoletta SPRINT
.