Eredmények | Bakony 200 teljesítménytúra


2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
2011 2010 2009 2008 2007

2016

200+CSÚCS
Kaufmann Péter 1980 Spuri SC 7:25
Pető Tibor 1976 TIBRANCO SC 7:33
Kukoda Péter 1984 7:41
Szüts Dávid 1973 40+ 8:08
Dr. Siklós Csaba 1978 40+ 8:09
Konkoly György 1967 40+ 8:09
Szijártó Péter 1978 8:13
Forintos András 1966 Spuri SC 8:14
Hergovics Gábor 1965 Ironteam SE 8:44
Magyar  József 1971 Szingo Se 8:45
Váradi Gábor 1979 8:46
Lepcsényi Tamás  1969 Szingo Se 8:46
Tóth Bálint 1979 8:46
Szirmay Zoltan 1979 Tufi SC 8:46
Deréki  Barna  1970 Szingo Se 8:47
Dávid Tamás 1975 Focus Team Hungary 8:48
Balsay  István  2016 Szingo Se 8:48
Tóth Gábor 1983 Generál Sportkör 8:49
Váry Kovács Gergő 1988 Kiválók KSE 8:50
Balla  Tamás 1992 KIVÁLÓK KSE 8:51
Kovács Imre 1976 9:04
Szügyi Dezső 1980 9:16
Marczis Dávid 1984 9:18
Krisák István 1978 BringAjka KSE 9:19
Staub Zsolt 1974 Bakonysport 9:19
Staub Csaba 1981 9:19
Tamás  László  1982 Szentgáli TTT Egyesület  9:19
Hamar Péter 1979 BringAjka KSE 9:21
Katona József 1969 9:21
Simon Ferenc 1962 9:22
Bognár János 1972 Ironteam  9:30
Sipos József 1969 SÁRVÁRI KINIZSI SE 9:38
Szeibert  Anikó 1969 Slalom Sport / sportoutlet.hu 9:40
Klauzer Péter 1971 Slalom Sport / sportoutlet.hu 9:40
Antalics Arnold 1984 BringAjka KSE 9:43
Felföldi Viktória 1985 VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team 9:45
Háden Tamás 1979 Orbea Forza Racing Team 9:45
Nagy Gábor 1970 9:45
Kis Lehel 1995 9:51
Péter Gábor 1972 9:53
Hosszu  József 1973 9:54
Báthori Attila 1983 9:54
Horváth László 1982 - 10:01
Görög József 1979 SZTK RIDERS 10:10
Kapros  Ferenc 1976 10:13
Hantos  Ferenc 1984 10:13
Lutz Csaba 1971 12:14
Serfőző Péter 1979 12:14
100+CSÚCS
Szóka  Attila 1973 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 3:47
Priskin Csaba 1985 4:01
Burján Jenő 1982 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 4:11
Denk Róbert 1979 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 4:11
Katona Csaba 1977 4:22
Mészáros Ferenc 1970 Zirci Mészkő Formáció 4:22
Scheibelhoffer Zoltán 1979 VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team 4:24
Varga  Elemér 1969 VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team 4:26
Antman András 1980 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 4:27
Novák Ádám 1983 4:29
Horvàth  Róbert 1976 Szombathelyi Futóklub 4:29
Katavics Péter Ádám 1977 Obsitos SE 4:29
Szekér  Tamás 1966 4:32
Tóth Szilárd 1978 4:34
Hornung András 1994 VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team 4:37
Kovács Soma 1996 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 4:37
Dely  Péter 1969 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 4:39
Tehel Tibor 1974 VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team 4:39
Dr. Földi József 1971 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 4:39
Trümper Gerald 1963 4:44
Nóga László 1967 Balaton-Party KE 4:45
Kugler Péter 1978 4:48
Orosz Péter 1967 VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team 4:53
Pénzes Erzsébet 1970 VKE Nelson Pepperl&Fuchs MTB Team 4:54
Vaskó Gergely 2016 4:57
Varga Bence 1979 4:59
Bánfi Sándor 1981 5:00
Dr. Buvár István 1973 5:00
Keserű  Zoltán 1975 5:00
Barosi Zoltán 1978 5:00
Horváth Balázs 1973 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 5:01
Takács András 1975 5:05
Babos Csaba 1974 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 5:08
Hubai Tímea 1982 BringAjka KSE 5:08
Kővári Luca 1984 Spuri futó és triatlon klub 5:16
Hujber Róbert 1973 Padragi BringÁzók :) 5:17
Balogh Fruzsina 1988 Spuri Sc. 5:17
Ihász István 1968 5:23
Szalai Norbert 1981 5:25
Lindenberger Béla 1986 EK2 5:26
Benke Noémi 1981 OSC 5:27
Hujber Ákos 2000 Padragi BringÁzók :) 5:29
Unger György 1966 5:32
Bognár Balázs 1975 5:36
Kovács Anna 1966 5:37
Mester István 1979 5:38
Kiss Péter 1980 5:38
Perger Róbert 1978 5:41
Végh Tamás 1978 5:43
Csarmasz Attila 1984 5:46
Nagy Roland 1978 5:46
Huszti József 1967 5:47
Borsos  Miklós  1982 - 5:49
Ott György 1980 5:50
Lukács István 1967 5:55
Szabó Adrienn 1987 5:57
Bradák Péter 1987 6:09
Kindlinger Evelin 1990 6:09
Pálinkás Zoltán 1971 6:09
Takács András 1989 6:09
Voga László 1984 6:11
Ilyés Elemér 1972 6:12
Hatvani János 1975 6:13
Sebők Lilla 1986 6:17
Fabu Ferenc Szilard 1965 GE 0xFF 6:21
Szádovszky Gábor 1982 6:21
Botos Gergely 1985 6:27
Bődi Sándor 1951 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 6:28
Farkas Péter 1983 Tűzszekerek Sport és Szabdidő Közösség 6:30
Tóth Krisztina 1969 Budai XI SE 6:32
Popper Zsolt 1978 6:35
Kovács Zoltán 1972 6:36
Nagy László 1987 6:38
Mérei Tamás 1983 Tűzszekerek 6:41
Szabó Péter 1980 Tűzszekerek Sport és Szabdidő Közösség 6:41
Bertalan Milán 1982 6:43
Kormány János 1978 6:43
Nagy Gergely 1978 SALTEaM 6:44
Fügi Andrea 1953 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 6:59
Frey Viktor 1983 SALTEaM 7:02
Haubert Andrea 2016 Sólyom Team 7:16
Király Béla 2016 Sólyom Team 7:16
Kovács Adrienn 1995 7:52
Mucsy Katalin 1994 7:52
Madler  Zoltán  1970 7:56
Csapó Zsolt 1991  - 
Tóth Orsolya 1994  - 
Csak CSÚCS
Da Silva Renato 1984 2:37
Pichner József 1965 VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team 2:43
Balogh Sándor 1964 2:46
Gonda Attila 1968 2:46
Bollók Norbert 1984 VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team 2:58
Vajthó László 1968 3:22
Köves Lajos 1984 3:30
Nagy Zoltán 1981 3:34
Gulyás Melinda 1984 4:18
Éberhardt Ferenc 1983 4:37
Szijártó Bence 1984 4:46
Gyurán Linda 1975 Kiválók 4:46
Nagy Rambó Attila 1979 Kiválók 4:46
Cseh András 1976 5:19
Sprint
Király Ákos 1972 2:45
Heizer Tamás 1972 2:56
Kálmán Ferenc 1979 Team Sportoázis 3:02
Ferenczi Balázs 1995 Team Sportoázis 3:02
Vajda Péter 3:22
Ozorai Péter 1982 3:25
Molnár Róbert 1981 - 3:30
Süle Árpád 1977 SALTEaM 3:30
Holler János 1985 3:54
Csik Balázs 1985 Szombathelyi Tekergők 3:58
Voszti Róbert 1982 3:58
Belánszky Katalin 1969 4:18
Vajda-Kovács Ágnes 4:28
Joó Beatrix 1974 4:43
Koppány Enikő 1980 4:45
Novák Gábor 1973 4:53
Zavaczky  Marianna 1967 4:53
Fuchs Tamás 1983 4:54
Hegedüs Enikő  1985 4:54
Novák Ádám 2003 4:54
Horváth-Vaskó Gábor 1984 5:02
Molnár János 1962 5:05
Kicsi
Horváth Gyula 1959 1:38
Esztojka Mónika 1987 Tűzszekeret Sportegyesület 2:43
Bödei Bálint 2003 Lángoló Kerekek SE 2:59
Ujhelyi Gábor 1972 3:10
Ujhelyi Gabriella 1975 3:10
Ujhelyi Luca Sára 2008 3:10
Ujhelyi Patrik 2003 3:10
Árvai Lili 2003 3:10
Árvainé Erdélyi Ágnes 1977 3:10
Dávid Tamás 1971 3:12

2015
200+CSÚCS






Kindl Gábor 1969 Spuri Sc 6:36
30
km/h
Kaufmann Péter 1980 Spuri Sc 6:36
30
km/h
Kukoda Péter 1984 Budapest 6:53
29
km/h
Frohmann Tamás 1974 Rácalmás 7:02
28
km/h
Szász Attila 1979 Székesfehérvár 7:22
27
km/h
Szalay Béla 1974 Vasemberek Klubja 7:22
27
km/h
Schmidt Miklós 1986 Elte-Beac Polythlon 7:25
27
km/h
Tóth Tamás 1978 Budapest 7:25
27
km/h
Harangozó Péter 1986 Mezőcsokony 7:25
27
km/h
Korándi Róbert 1977 Mazsola Kse 7:53
25
km/h
Cserháti Imre

7:54
25
km/h
Kasza Attila 1975 Sólyom Team 8:00
25
km/h
Cseh András 1976 Spuri Sc 8:10
24
km/h
Hosszu József 1973 Ajka 8:17
24
km/h
Bollók Norbert 1984 VKE-Nelson 8:17
24
km/h
Blaskó Mihály 1985 Ajka 8:22
24
km/h
Vízer Dániel 1981 Ironteam Se 8:27
23
km/h
Kovács Szabolcs 1986 Ironteam Se 8:27
23
km/h
Demeter Balázs 1976 Budaörs 8:30
23
km/h
Fodor Paul 1973 Budapest 8:30
23
km/h
Nagy Ferenc 1975 40+ 8:30
23
km/h
Ocskay Álmos 0 Budapest 8:30
23
km/h
Konkoly  György 1967 40+ 8:32
23
km/h
Dr. Siklós Csaba 1978 Budapest 8:32
23
km/h
dr. Kozák Balázs 1977 Budapest 8:32
23
km/h
Chovanyecz  Emese 1979 Zalaegerszegi KSE 8:36
23
km/h
Németh Gábor 1982 Zalaegerszegi KSE 8:36
23
km/h
Remport  Balázs 1983 Spuri SC 8:40
23
km/h
Lencse István Tamás 1965 Spuri Sc 8:40
23
km/h
Matlák Tamás 1961 Vasemberek Klubja 8:42
23
km/h
Biki Norbert 1977 Úrkút Sk Bakony Sport 8:42
23
km/h
Kuti Róbert 1969 Veszprém  8:44
23
km/h
Muszela Balázs 1986 Esztergom  8:45
23
km/h
Rausz Péter 1981 Esztergom  8:45
23
km/h
Pádár Tamás 1982 Budapest 8:45
23
km/h
Dulic Ivan 1969 Spuri SC 8:45
23
km/h
Berzi Zoltán 1982 Ajka 8:45
23
km/h
Szirmay Zoltán 1979 Tufi SE 9:01
22
km/h
Király Attila 1975 Egyéni 9:06
22
km/h
Marczis Dávid 1984 Gyula 9:12
21
km/h
Pálfi Zsolt 1969 Budapest 9:18
21
km/h
Horváth László 1982 Veszprém  9:35
21
km/h
Kormány János 1978 Budapest 9:35
21
km/h
Király Béla 1957 Sólyom Team 9:56
20
km/h
dr. Sántha János 1986 Székesfehérvár 9:56
20
km/h
Kapros  Ferenc 1976 Zirc  10:01
20
km/h
Bujdos Attila 1970 Saxum KSC Eger 10:03
20
km/h
Csuhai Sándor 1969 Saxum KSC Eger 10:03
20
km/h
Nagy Ádám 1988 Veszprém 10:53
18
km/h








200






Heizler András 1978 Balatonalmádi 6:26
29
km/h
GUBAN ZOLTAN 1960 Egyéni 9:14
20
km/h
Krecs Gábor 1965 Kiskőrös 9:31
20
km/h
Szamosvölgyi Attila 1972 Kiskőrös 10:03
19
km/h








100+CSÚCS






Rónaszéki Balázs 1981 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 3:26
31
km/h
Szóka Attila 1973 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 3:26
31
km/h
Szücs Ferenc 1971 Ajka 3:30
30
km/h
Pogány Tamás
Veszprém 3:32
30
km/h
Mészáros Ferenc 1970 Zirci Mészkő Formáció 3:48
28
km/h
Vida Csaba 1968 Tata  3:49
28
km/h
Vasmatics Lajos 1973 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 3:54
27
km/h
Tóth Szilárd 1978 Veszprém 3:55
27
km/h
Kanyár Tamás 1983 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 3:56
27
km/h
Berta Ferenc 1967 Szksc 3:57
27
km/h
Szekeres Tamás 1964 Veszprém 3:58
27
km/h
Novák Ádám 1983 Alsóörs 3:58
27
km/h
Mayer Tamás 1975 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 4:02
26
km/h
Móricz Vilmos 1977 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 4:02
26
km/h
Trümper Gerald 1963 Mazsola Kse 4:02
26
km/h
Gajdos Tamás 1958 Ironman 70.3 Budapest Triatlon 4:03
26
km/h
Kiss Melinda 1983 Spuri SC 4:03
26
km/h
Szatmári Gergely 1982 Nyíregyháza 4:06
26
km/h
Denk Róbert 1979 VETRI 4:07
26
km/h
Kálmán  Zoltán 1964 Tapolca 4:11
25
km/h
Bíró Tamás 1968 Bakony Bike 4:14
25
km/h
Mühl Tamás 1983 Gereskarát 4:14
25
km/h
Makay Péter 1982 Elte-Beac Polythlon 4:15
25
km/h
Kis Attila 1982 Veszprém 4:15
25
km/h
Szakács Szabolcs 1979 Veszprém 4:18
25
km/h
Kovács Zoltán 1974 Érd 4:19
25
km/h
Mátyási Szabolcs 1977 Budapest 4:19
25
km/h
Szakács András 1989 Balatonfüred 4:19
25
km/h
Hirth Károly 1982 Budapest 4:20
25
km/h
Heiter Róbert 1975 Ajka 4:21
24
km/h
Molnár Péter
Székesfehérvár 4:22
24
km/h
Szabó Ferenc 1971 Ajka 4:23
24
km/h
Németh Norbert 1977 Nagyvázsony 4:24
24
km/h
Cser Gábor 1983 SZTK Riders 4:25
24
km/h
Bruzsa  Kata 1980 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 4:25
24
km/h
Cser Csaba 1974 Csór 4:25
24
km/h
Király Ákos 1972 Balatonfüred 4:26
24
km/h
Nóga László
Balaton-Party KE 4:26
24
km/h
Földesi Zsolt 1968 Hatvan 4:26
24
km/h
Felföldi Viktória 1985 Vke-Nelson 4:27
24
km/h
Somogyi György 1982 Elte-Beac Polythlon 4:28
24
km/h
Horváth Róbert 1976 C12 Klub, Szombathely 4:30
24
km/h
Katavics Péter 1977 Egyéni - De Rosa Team 4:31
24
km/h
Farkas Endre 1977 Kecskemét 4:37
23
km/h
Tamás Attila 1971 Nincs 4:38
23
km/h
Csányi Péter 1988 Dáka 4:38
23
km/h
Zsapka Imre 1968 Székesfehérvár 4:39
23
km/h
Hermann János 1991 Tatabánya 4:40
23
km/h
Nagy Zoltán 1975 Pavlik Kerékpár Pécs 4:41
23
km/h
Balla  Tamás 1992 Nemeshany 4:41
23
km/h
Tömpe Balázs 1975 Szombathely  4:42
23
km/h
Csóka Barnabás 1974 Szabadbattyán 4:46
22
km/h
Rafael Tamás 1980 SHKE 4:47
22
km/h
Vertich Tamás 1984 SHKE 4:47
22
km/h
Varga Bence 1979 Szolnok 4:47
22
km/h
Szeiffert Endre 1973 Veszprém  4:56
22
km/h
Vaskó Gergely 1985 Székesfehérvár 4:57
21
km/h
Csomai Krisztián 1985 Bakonynána 4:58
21
km/h
Lovró Ferenc 1977 Nádasdladány 4:58
21
km/h
Klauzer Péter 1971 Sportoutlet.hu 5:00
21
km/h
Szeibert Anikó 1969 Sportoutlet.hu 5:00
21
km/h
Barsánszki János 1986 Budapest 5:03
21
km/h
Simon Máté 1985 Budapest 5:03
21
km/h
Éberhardt Ferenc 1983 Érd 5:04
21
km/h
Végh Richárd 1977 Szentkirályszabadja 5:05
21
km/h
Görög G. Bence 1989 Bánd 5:10
21
km/h
Wágner Balázs 1983 Merkapt Maraton Team SE 5:12
20
km/h
Péter Gábor 1972 Budapest 5:13
20
km/h
Kelemen Gábor 1985 Balatonkenese 5:16
20
km/h
Fazekas Gergely 1982 Mór 5:16
20
km/h
Lukács István 1967 Budapest 5:18
20
km/h
Németh Ákos 1974 Mosonmagyaróvár 5:18
20
km/h
Csarmasz Attila 1984 Herend 5:26
20
km/h
Nagy Roland 1978 Bánd 5:26
20
km/h
Varga Tamás 1976 Szigetszentmiklósi Tk 5:26
20
km/h
Kecskés  László 1977 Esztergomi Futóművek 5:27
19
km/h
Palkó András 1983 Spuri SC 5:27
19
km/h
Bognár Ferenc 1964 Tapolca 5:28
19
km/h
Kenyeres Valéria 1966 Tapolca 5:28
19
km/h
Stifter Miklós 1987 Balatonalmádi 5:31
19
km/h
Kristóf Tamás 1964 Kecskemét 5:32
19
km/h
Hambuch Norbert 1966 Telki 5:32
19
km/h
Bozzay Barna 1987 Úgyis A Terepre Fogjuk Se 5:32
19
km/h
Váry Kovács Gergő 1988 Litér 5:32
19
km/h
Kindlinger Evelin 1990 Dunaharaszti 5:34
19
km/h
Bradák Péter 1987 Dunaharaszti 5:34
19
km/h
Szalai Miklós 1976 Esztergomi Futóművek 5:34
19
km/h
Császár Attila
KMSE 5:34
19
km/h
Turjánszki Balázs 1975 SZTK Riders 5:34
19
km/h
Baranyai György  1989 Radikális Szélsőközéppárti Ležerbocsok 5:35
19
km/h
Kalo Márk  1982 Radikális Szélsőközéppárti Ležerbocsok 5:35
19
km/h
Komenda Zsolt 1977 Zirc 5:36
19
km/h
Bokodi  Tamás 1970 Zirc  5:36
19
km/h
Bisits Péter 1965 Budapest 5:36
19
km/h
Szabados Edit 1984 Budapest 5:48
18
km/h
Frey Viktor 1983 SALTEaM 5:50
18
km/h
Nagy Gergely 1978 SALTEaM 5:50
18
km/h
Tóth Dániel 1982 SALTEaM 5:50
18
km/h
Reich Csaba

5:55
18
km/h
Kovács Dániel 1986 Ajka 5:57
18
km/h
Pátrovics András 1980 Ajka 5:57
18
km/h
Tóth Szabolcs 1978 Diósd 6:00
18
km/h
Happ Olivér 1986 Veszprém 6:00
18
km/h
Somogyi Zsófia 1985 Veszprém 6:00
18
km/h
Óvádi Péter 1981 Veszprém 6:00
18
km/h
Turcsi László 1977 Bánki Donát Természetbarát Egyesület 6:01
18
km/h
Marton Gábor 1969 Körmend 6:03
18
km/h
Fábián  Zoltán 1970 Magyarnádalja 6:03
18
km/h
Pálinkás  Zoltán 1971 Budapest 6:05
17
km/h
Sebők Lilla 1986 Budapest 6:05
17
km/h
Hende Balázs 1978 SALTEaM 6:08
17
km/h
Lakat Róbert 1978 SALTEaM 6:11
17
km/h
Süle Árpád 1977 SALTEaM 6:11
17
km/h
Fehér Norbert 1988 Győr 6:14
17
km/h
Tóth Róbert 1987 Győr 6:14
17
km/h
Dienes Norbert

6:19
17
km/h
Dienes Tibor 1988 Harsány 6:22
17
km/h
Fliegh Áron 1992 126. Sz. Szent Imre Cserkészcsapat 6:24
17
km/h
Halmay András 1990 126. Sz. Szent Imre Cserkészcsapat 6:24
17
km/h
Horváth Marcell 1986 Budapest 6:35
16
km/h
Gyömbér István 1986 Miskolc 6:35
16
km/h
Matestyák Gábor 1967 Budapest 6:45
16
km/h
Bihar Szabolcs

6:57
15
km/h








100






Osváth  István 1976 Füredi Kc 3:10
30
km/h
Dr. Földi József Kálmán 1971 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 3:13
30
km/h
Kavalecz Gábor 1979 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 3:13
30
km/h
Burján Jenő 1982 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 3:13
30
km/h
Németh Béla 1983 Alsóörs 3:15
30
km/h
Horváth Szabolcs 1974 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 3:15
30
km/h
Hőbe Zoltán 1970 Balatonfüred 3:18
29
km/h
Péntek Zoltán 1982 VKE-Nelson 3:18
29
km/h
Szekeres Márton 1974 Balatonfüred 3:21
29
km/h
Dombi László 1981 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 3:21
29
km/h
Vida László 1972 Veszprém 3:21
29
km/h
Kiss Papp Géza 1981 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 3:22
29
km/h
Renato Da Silva 1984 VKE-Nelson 3:22
29
km/h
Markó Róbert 1979 Veszprém 3:37
27
km/h
Dely Péter 1969 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 3:40
26
km/h
Pődör Attila 1976 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 3:41
26
km/h
Nyitrai Gábor 1980 VKE-Nelson 3:41
26
km/h
Tehel Tibor 1974 VKE-Nelson 3:41
26
km/h
Radnai Dániel 1986 Veszprém 3:43
26
km/h
Balogh Sándor 1964 Veszprém 3:46
26
km/h
Delyné S. Veronika 1972 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 4:16
23
km/h
Joó Beatrix 1974 Budapest 4:41
21
km/h
Bertáné Jávor Boglárka 1970 Szeged 4:41
21
km/h
Dr. Petrina Andrea 2015 Szeged 4:41
21
km/h
Pintér Sándor 1982 Győr 5:03
19
km/h
Schreiber Sándor 1986 Szentkirályszabadja 5:08
19
km/h
Lakatos Attila 1984 Veszprém 5:19
18
km/h
Seffer Dávd 1977 Budapest 5:43
17
km/h
Bannerth Csaba 1988 Carbonrecumbent.com 5:43
17
km/h
Botos Gergely 1985 Székesfehérvár 6:07
16
km/h
Marosvölgyi Attila 1989 Enying 6:35
15
km/h








Csak CSÚCS






Patkás Dániel 1976 VKE-Nelson 1:58
33
km/h
Grónusz Gergely 1981 Balatonalmádi 1:58
33
km/h
Scheibelhoffer Zoltán 1979 VKE-Nelson 2:04
31
km/h
Dohorák Ottó 1988 Pozsony (SK) 2:14
29
km/h
Pichner József 1965 VKE-Nelson 2:16
28
km/h
Németh Roland 1978 MaxiBike 2:18
28
km/h
Várhidi Artúr 1976 VKE-Nelson 2:20
27
km/h
Ihász István 1968 Veszprém 2:34
25
km/h
Horváth Attila 1972 Veszprém 2:38
24
km/h
Heizer Tamás 1972 Veszprém 2:38
24
km/h
Török Bálint 1983 Veszprém 2:39
24
km/h
Török Zoltán 1987 Márkó 2:43
24
km/h
Szijártó Bence 1984 Veszprém 2:50
23
km/h
Kelemen István 1980 Szolnok 3:06
21
km/h
Fodor Márton 1981 Veszprém 3:10
20
km/h
Karácsony Erdőcske 1985 Veszprém 3:10
20
km/h
Sperl József 1986 Vke-Nelson 3:30
18
km/h
Nagy "Rambo"  Attila 1979 Tapolca 3:30
18
km/h
Salamon Katalin 1986 Szekszárd 4:30
14
km/h
Szanka Tibor 1988 Pécs 4:30
14
km/h
Bársonyosi Virág 1992 Veszprém 4:30
14
km/h








Sprint






Csik Balázs 1985 Szombathelyi Tekergők 2:06
29
km/h
Kovács-Bíró József 1997 Nemesvámos 2:16
27
km/h
Pintér István 1986 Ajka 2:18
27
km/h
Soós Károly 1973 Ajka 2:20
26
km/h
Borza Erzsébet 1987 VKE-Nelson 2:20
26
km/h
Hujber Ákos 2000 Ajka-Padragkút 2:21
26
km/h
Hujber Róbert 1973
2:21
26
km/h
Szűcs Balázs 1974 Budapest 2:30
24
km/h
Horváth Gyula 1959 Veszprém 2:33
24
km/h
Krepsz János 1976
2:36
24
km/h
Kurucz  Kata 1969 Budapest 3:26
18
km/h
Horváth Ágnes 1975 Budapest 3:26
18
km/h
Czirákiné Nagy Anett

3:27
18
km/h








Kicsi






Takács Eszter 1989 Veszprém 1:11
23
km/h
Újhelyi  Gábor 1972 Herend 1:53
14
km/h
Újhelyi  Patrik 2003 Herend 1:53
14
km/h
László Judit 1981 VKE-Nelson 2:10
13
km/h
Gede Krisztina 1984 Nyúl 2:14
12
km/h
Kállai Martin 2004 Nyúl 2:14
12
km/h
Kállai Dominik 2001 Nyúl 2:14
12
km/h
Kállai Béla 1976 Nyúl 2:14
12
km/h
Kállai Péter 1979 Nyúl 2:14
12
km/h
Kovács Tibor 1963 Veszprém 2:53
9,4
km/h
Kovács Benedek 2006 Veszprém 2:53
9,4
km/h

2014
200+CSÚCS






Benedek István 1959 Balatonfüred 6:11
32
km/h
Kindl Gábor 1969 Paloznak 6:11
32
km/h
Cseh András 1976 Budapest 6:19
32
km/h
Szűcs Ferenc 1971 Peppe-KSE 6:43
30
km/h
Heizler András 1978 Balatonalmádi 6:53
29
km/h
Kukoda Péter 1984 Veszprém 7:30
27
km/h
Szügyi Gergely 1986 Szolnok 7:30
27
km/h
Horváth László 1982 Veszprém-Gyulafirátót 8:15
24
km/h
Szilágyi András 1949 Budapest 8:53
23
km/h
Bodnár Gábor 1984 Székesfehérvár  - 
 - 
km/h
Pelikán Tamás 1986 Veszprém  - 
 - 
km/h








200






Barosi Zoltán 1975 Veszprém 7:30
24
km/h
Mosolygó Attila 1978 Budapest 10:21
18
km/h








100+CSÚCS






Fürstner Balázs 1972 Veszprém 3:37
28
km/h
Kassai Álmos 1980 Budapest 3:38
28
km/h
Renato Da Silva 1984 VKE-NELSON 3:38
28
km/h
Péntek Zoltán 1982 VKE-NELSON 3:38
28
km/h
Vida László 1972 Veszprém 3:38
28
km/h
Hosszu József 1973 Ajka 3:40
28
km/h
Dömök László 1983 Székesfehérvár 3:41
27
km/h
Kugler Péter 1978 Veszprém 3:41
27
km/h
Mészáros Ferenc 1970 Zirc 3:43
27
km/h
Kanyár Tamás 1983 Úrkút 3:44
27
km/h
Rónaszéki Balázs 1981 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 3:45
27
km/h
Somogyi György 1982 Veszprém 3:45
27
km/h
Szigeti Péter 1979 Veszprém 3:45
27
km/h
Radnai Dániel 1986 Veszprém 3:46
27
km/h
Dely Péter 1969 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 3:51
26
km/h
Burján Jenő 1982 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 3:56
26
km/h
Dr. Földi József Kálmán 1971 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 3:56
26
km/h
Biki Norbert 1977 Bánd 4:22
23
km/h
Krámli Benedek 1997 Veszprém 4:27
23
km/h
Klemencz Viktor 1976 Budapest 4:39
22
km/h
Staub Csaba 1981 Városlőd 4:50
21
km/h
Tamás László 1982 VKE-NELSON 4:50
21
km/h
Soós Gábor 1976 Veszprém 5:00
20
km/h
Vízer Dániel 1981 Székesfehérvár 5:05
20
km/h
Horváth Zoltán 1980 Balatonalmádi 5:07
20
km/h
Kiss Gábor 1980 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 5:10
20
km/h
Komornyik Endre 1978 Székesfehérvár 5:10
20
km/h
Bognár Ferenc 1964 Tapolca 5:24
19
km/h
Kenyeres Valéria 1966 Tapolca 5:24
19
km/h
Czibula Miklós 1975 Dorog 5:28
19
km/h
Németh Nándor 1967 Székesfehérvár 5:28
19
km/h
Pálinkás Roland 1983 Sóly 5:28
19
km/h
Szabó András 1975 Budapest 5:38
18
km/h
Bozzay Barna 1987 Balatonalmádi 6:05
17
km/h
Váry Kovács Gergő 1988 Litér 6:05
17
km/h
Nagy László 1987 Veszprém 6:25
16
km/h
Basa István 1980 Maglód  - 
 - 
km/h
Selmeci Balázs 1978 Siófok  - 
 - 
km/h
Stifter Miklós 1987 Balatonalmádi  - 
 - 
km/h
Varga Péter 1965 Veszprém  - 
 - 
km/h








100






Balogh Sándor 1964 Veszprém 3:33
26
km/h
Kovács Zoltán 1974 Érd 3:42
25
km/h
Kis Attila 1982 Veszprém 3:46
25
km/h
Hansági Haydan Dániel 1983 Veszprém 3:55
24
km/h
Balla Gergely 1982 Veszprém 5:26
17
km/h
Chikán Zoltán 1983 Balatonalmádi 5:26
17
km/h








Csak CSÚCS






Grónusz Gergely 1981 Balatonalmádi 2:08
30
km/h
Németh Roland 1978 MaxiBike 2:08
30
km/h
Pataki Gábor 1977 VKE-NELSON 2:08
30
km/h
Patkás Dániel 1976 VKE-NELSON 2:08
30
km/h
Scheibelhoffer Zoltán 1979 Veszprém 2:08
30
km/h
Dohorák Ottó 1988 Gellér, Szlovákia 2:16
28
km/h
Várhidi Artúr 1976 VKE-NELSON 2:19
28
km/h
Török Bálint 1983 Veszprém 2:24
27
km/h
Bollók Norbert 1984 VKE-NELSON 2:25
27
km/h
Kálóczi Balázs 1992 VKE-NELSON 2:25
27
km/h
Horváth Attila 1972 Veszprém 2:27
26
km/h
Máhl Zoltán 1977 Felsőörs 2:46
23
km/h
Óvádi Péter 1981 Veszprém 2:46
23
km/h
Izsó Péter 1980 Veszprém 3:35
18
km/h
Kizlinger Anita 1979 Veszprém 3:35
18
km/h
Menyhárt Miklós 1976 VKE-NELSON 3:35
18
km/h
Csik Norbert 1985 Székesfehérvár 3:43
17
km/h
Halász Ferenc 1974 Aktív Rekord 3:43
17
km/h
Schmid Antal 1970 Veszprém 3:56
16
km/h
Pertzer Erik 1966 Veszprém 4:04
16
km/h








Sprint






Pődör Attila 1976 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 2:04
30
km/h
Heizer Tamás 1972 Veszprém 2:08
29
km/h
Horváth Gyula 1959 Veszprém 2:18
27
km/h
Borza Erzsébet 1987 VKE-NELSON 2:27
25
km/h
Kozári Zoltán 1979 Veszprém 2:34
24
km/h
Bóna Lajos 1964 Pétfürdő 2:35
24
km/h
Derencsér Márk 1986 Felsőörs 2:46
22
km/h
Márki János 1986 Veszprém 2:46
22
km/h
Antal Dániel 1957 Szigetszentmiklós 3:49
16
km/h
Antal Dánielné 1980 Szigetszentmiklós 3:49
16
km/h








Kicsi






Steixner György 1960 Veszprém 1:03
27
km/h
Klima Zsolt 1974 Veszprém 1:03
27
km/h
Ferenczi Attila 1972 Ajka 1:15
22
km/h
Ferenczi Noémi 2000 Kiskunhalas 1:15
22
km/h
Bicsérdi Balázs 1988 Veszprém 1:17
22
km/h
Szabó Sándor 1980 Nemesvámos 1:26
20
km/h
Ujhegyi Gábor 1972 Herend 1:39
17
km/h
Ujhegyi Patrik 2003 Herend 1:39
17
km/h
Prókai Attila 1976 VKE-NELSON 1:45
16
km/h
Prókai Tamás 1973 VKE-NELSON 1:45
16
km/h
Kovács Benedek 2006 Veszprém 2:41
10
km/h
Kovács Tibor 1963 Veszprém 2:41
10
km/h
Tuli Ágnes 1987 Veszprém 2:41
10
km/h
 
2013
200+CSÚCS






Sáska Zoltán 1988 Budapest 6:59
30
km/h
Kukoda Péter 1984 Veszprém 7:33
27
km/h
Pósa Tibor 1961 Érd 7:35
27
km/h
Borbély József Attila 1975 Érd 7:37
27
km/h
Szügyi Gergely 1986 Szolnok 8:29
24
km/h
Marczis Dávid 1984 Gyula 8:55
23
km/h
Csuhai Krisztián 1985 Bakonynána 10:18
20
km/h
Lovró Ferenc 1977 Nádasdladány 10:19
20
km/h
Végi Tamás 1989 Baracska 10:24
20
km/h
Végi Péter 1984 Székesfehérvár 10:24
20
km/h
Nagy Ádám 1988 Veszprém 11:03
19
km/h








200






Hauzler András 1978 Balatonalmádi 7:17
27
km/h
Strommer László 1968 Nagyvázsony 7:17
27
km/h
Dely Péter 1969 Veszprém 7:18
27
km/h
Móricz Vilmos 1977 Ajka 7:18
27
km/h
Burján Jenő 1982 Veszprém 7:18
27
km/h








100+CSÚCS






Szóka Attila 1973 Veszprém 3:37
29
km/h
Specziár András 1970 Pécsely 3:39
28
km/h
Tóth Szilárd 1978 Veszprém 3:50
27
km/h
Horváth Tibor 1971 Budapest 4:00
26
km/h
Kindl Gábor 1969 Érd 4:09
25
km/h
Péntek Zoltán 1982 Veszprém 4:13
25
km/h
Renato Da Silva 1984 Veszprém 4:13
25
km/h
Hornung András 1994 Veszprém 4:18
24
km/h
Szalai Krisztián 1972 Halásztelek 4:49
23
km/h
Kenyeres Valéria 1966 Tapolca 5:29
19
km/h
Bognár Ferenc 1964 Tapolca 5:29
19
km/h
Bokodi Pál 1970 Zirc 5:31
19
km/h
Komenda Zsolt 1977 Zirc 5:31
19
km/h
Cseh Tivadar 1970 Budapest 5:32
19
km/h
Göncz Ákos 1993 Ajka 5:33
19
km/h
Sólyom Lajos 1958 Érd 5:35
19
km/h
Haubert Andrea 1966 Érd 5:38
19
km/h
Király Béla 1957 Érd 5:38
18
km/h








Csak CSÚCS






Várhidi Artúr 1976 Veszprém 2:11
29
km/h
Ujj Mészáros Tamás 1979 Budapest 2:12
29
km/h
Török Bálint 1983 Veszprém 2:32
25
km/h
Kanyár Tamás 1983 Veszprém 2:42
24
km/h
Horváth Attila 1972 Veszprém 2:48
23
km/h
Gózon László 1976 Veszprém 2:53
22
km/h
Nyitrai Gábor 1980 Veszprém 3:00
22
km/h
Szijártó Bence 1984 Veszprém 3:20
19
km/h
Borbély Gábor 1961 Veszprém 3:47
17
km/h








Kicsi






Pődör Attila 1976 Veszprém 1:09
24
km/h
 
2012
200+CSÚCS






Dányi Pál 1976 Veszprém 5:51
35
km/h
Benedek István 1959 Balatonfüred 5:55
35
km/h
Kindl Gábor 1969 Paloznak 5:56
35
km/h
Szekeres Tamás 1964 Veszprém 6:12
33
km/h
Molnár Ferenc 1977 Érd 6:28
32
km/h
Pósa Tibor 1961 Érd 6:31
32
km/h
Rónaszéki István 1972 Veszprém 6:31
32
km/h
Makláry Gábor 1974 Budapest 6:32
32
km/h
Harangi Ariel 1977 Budaörs 6:33
31
km/h
Borbély József Attila 1975 Érd 6:35
31
km/h
Tamás Szabolcs 1973 Százhalombatta 6:35
31
km/h
Burger Miklós 1971 Érd 6:44
31
km/h
Szalai Krisztián 1972 Halásztelek 6:45
31
km/h
Horváth Tibor 1971 Budapest 6:51
30
km/h
Szelestei Péter 1965 Cserszegtomaj 6:56
30
km/h
Tóbiás Sándor 1955 Pétfürdő 7:08
29
km/h
Marczis Dávid 1984 Budapest 7:48
26
km/h
Ondrisek Péter 1975 Felsőörs 7:48
26
km/h
Nyakas Gábor 1974 Székesfehérvár 7:50
26
km/h
Lehoczky Tamás 1991 Budapest 8:06
25
km/h
Lehoczky György 1962 Budapest 8:07
25
km/h
Bokor Attila 1982 Érd 8:10
25
km/h
Kukoda Péter 1984 Veszprém 8:13
25
km/h
Konkoly György 1967 Budapest 8:29
24
km/h
Szeiffert Endre 1973 Veszprém 8:38
24
km/h
Molnár Balázs 1977 Veszprém 8:40
24
km/h
Pataki Károly 1973 Veszprém 8:40
24
km/h
Duzmath Csaba 1975 Kerekegyháza 9:04
23
km/h
Nagy József 1971 Bócsa 9:10
22
km/h
Végi Péter 1984 Székesfehérvár 9:11
22
km/h
Lovró Ferenc 1977 Nádasdladány 9:11
22
km/h
Palásthy Gergely Ferenc 1994 Balatonfűzfő 9:42
21
km/h
Nagy Ádám 1988 Veszprém 11:14
18
km/h
Nagy Tamás 1990 Kisláng 13:35
15
km/h
Ruzsa Bálint 1987 Kecskemét 13:35
15
km/h








200






Keller Zoltán 1975 Bonyhád 7:38
26
km/h
Buza Imre 1967 Biatorbágy 8:30
23
km/h








100+CSÚCS






Tápai Ádám 1971 Dunaújváros 3:32
29
km/h
Rónaszéki Balázs 1981 Veszprém 3:38
29
km/h
Pogány Tamás 1977 Veszprém 3:40
28
km/h
Denk Róbert 1979 Veszprém 3:40
28
km/h
Szakács Szabolcs 1979 Veszprém 3:42
28
km/h
Brassay Réka 1978 Veszprém 3:42
28
km/h
Tar Zoltán 1970 Eplény 3:43
28
km/h
Strommer László 1968 Nagyvázsony 3:44
28
km/h
Dely Péter 1969 Veszprém 3:44
28
km/h
Tóth Szilárd 1978 Veszprém 3:45
28
km/h
Fürstner Balázs 1972 Veszprém 3:46
28
km/h
Heizler András 1978 Várpalota 3:49
27
km/h
Fodor István 1970 Herend 3:49
27
km/h
Szigeti Péter 1979 Veszprém 3:50
27
km/h
Kanyár Tamás 1983 Veszprém 3:58
26
km/h
Hornung András 1994 Szentkirályszabadja 4:06
25
km/h
Rédling Béla 1991 Várpalota 4:10
25
km/h
Vasmatics Lajos 1973 Veszprém 4:10
25
km/h
Kasza Attila 1975 Érd 4:13
25
km/h
Dr. Földi József Kálmán 1971 Veszprém 4:14
25
km/h
Veingatrner Balázs 1976 Balatonfüred 4:15
24
km/h
Bangó Gyula 1974 Veszprém 4:15
24
km/h
Horváth Ágnes 1975 Balatonfüred 4:15
24
km/h
Németh Miklós 1988 Diósd 4:17
24
km/h
Váradi Ferenc 1970 Rácalmás 4:20
24
km/h
Csóka Barnabás 1974 Szabadbattyán 4:21
24
km/h
Tápai József 1955 Dunaújváros 4:23
24
km/h
Csáki Zoltán 1977 Dunaújváros 4:24
24
km/h
Lukács Mihály 1977 Dunaújváros 4:24
24
km/h
Bíró Tamás 1968 Veszprém 4:25
24
km/h
Renato Da Silva 1984 Veszprém 4:25
24
km/h
Péntek Zoltán 1982 Veszprém 4:25
24
km/h
Zsupka Imre 1968 Székesfehérvár 4:28
23
km/h
Berkes Lajos 1959 Zirc 4:30
23
km/h
Kelemen Bálint 1960 Zirc 4:36
23
km/h
Tamási Ivett 1974 Zirc 4:36
23
km/h
Ihász István 1968 Veszprém 4:44
22
km/h
Delyné S. Veronika 1972 Veszprém 4:48
22
km/h
Molnár József 1953 Várpalota 4:53
21
km/h
Antal Péter 1979 Várpalota 4:54
21
km/h
Balla Gergely 1982 Budapest 4:57
21
km/h
Kálmánchey László 1965 Várpalota 4:59
21
km/h
Kálmánchey Lászlóné 1973 Várpalota 4:59
21
km/h
Juhász Attila 1953 Győr 4:59
21
km/h
Kocsis Péter 1972 Várpalota 4:59
21
km/h
Szentmihályi Gábor 1962 Győr 5:00
21
km/h
Vad Lajos 1979 Győr 5:00
21
km/h
Kenyeres Valéria 1966 Tapolca 5:13
20
km/h
Bognár Ferenc 1964 Tapolca 5:13
20
km/h
Végh Richárd 1977 Nagyvázsony 5:20
19
km/h
Németh Norbert 1977 Balatonalmádi 5:21
19
km/h
Inczédi Gábor 1986 Ekecs (Szlovákia) 5:26
19
km/h
Pekli Márton 1968 Balatonalmádi 5:28
19
km/h
Dohorák Ottó 1988 Gellér (Szlovákia) 5:31
19
km/h
Megyimóri Attila 1985 Győr 5:54
18
km/h
Nagy József 1973 Veszprém 6:15
17
km/h
Burján Gábor 1980 Nagypirit 6:58
15
km/h
Tóth Zoltán 1977 Budapest 6:58
15
km/h
Tóth Balázs 1984 Litér 7:20
14
km/h
Pálfy Péter 1970 Veszprém 7:28
14
km/h
Pálfyné Takács Bernadett 1975 Veszprém 7:29
14
km/h
Kovács Bendegúz 2001 Veszprém 7:29
14
km/h
Kovács Árpád 1972 Veszprém 7:29
14
km/h








100






Balogh Sándor 1964 Veszprém 3:35
27
km/h
Babos Gyula 1974 Veszprém 3:36
27
km/h
Burján Jenő 1982 Veszprém 3:36
27
km/h
Nyitrai Gábor 1980 Veszprém 3:37
27
km/h
Somlai István 1975 Veszprém 4:45
20
km/h
Gyuk Péter 1993 Veszprém 4:53
20
km/h








Csak CSÚCS






Várhidi Artúr 1976 Veszprém 2:07
30
km/h
Bollók Norbert 1984 Veszprém 2:12
27
km/h
Kis Attila 1982 Veszprém 2:35
25
km/h
Horváth László 1982 Veszprém 2:42
24
km/h
Leimeiszter Bálint 1983 Veszprém 2:44
23
km/h
Tóth Attila 1965 Veszprém 3:22
19
km/h
Kungl József 1973 Veszprém 3:39
18
km/h
Kukucska Gábor 1980 Veszprém 3:44
17
km/h
Véghelyi Szilvia 1974 Veszprém 3:44
17
km/h
Németh Éva 1982 Veszprém 3:44
17
km/h
Fonay Zoltán 2000 Pécs 3:54
16
km/h
Dr Fonay Valér 1963 Pécs 3:55
16
km/h








Sprint






Horváth Szabolcs 1974 Veszprém 1:57
32
km/h
Mógor Győző 1970 Veszprém 2:00
31
km/h
Horváth Gyula 1959 Veszprém 2:08
29
km/h
Heizer Tamás 1972 Veszprém 2:30
25
km/h
Horváth Ferenc 1960 Pétfürdő 2:32
24
km/h
Szalay Károly 1965 Gyulafirátót 2:32
24
km/h
Juhász Balázs 1983 Veszprém 3:02
20
km/h
Frohmann Péter 1947 Veszprém 3:47
16
km/h








Kicsi






Újhelyi Gellért 1993 Herend 1:23
20
km/h
Újhelyi Anikó 1970 Herend 1:32
18
km/h
Újhelyi Júlia 2000 Herend 1:32
18
km/h
Újhelyi Gábor 1972 Herend 1:35
18
km/h
Újhelyi Patrik 2003 Herend 1:35
18
km/h
 
2011
200+CSÚCS






Borbély József Attila 1975 Érd 6:25
32
km/h
Makláry Gábor 1974 Budapest 6:27
32
km/h
Ondrisek Péter 1975 Felsőörs 7:23
28
km/h
Agocs Gábor 1966 Ács 7:43
27
km/h
Keller Zoltán 1975 Bonyhád 7:46
27
km/h
Lehoczky György 1962 Budapest 7:49
26
km/h
Lehoczky Tamás 1991 Budapest 7:50
26
km/h
Sáska Zoltán 1988 Nyáregyháza 7:50
26
km/h
Hornung András 1994 Veszprém 8:00
26
km/h
Virág Csaba 1972 Nyáregyháza 8:01
26
km/h
Molnár Zoltán 1966 Budapest 8:10
25
km/h
Knkoly György 1967 Budapest 8:18
25
km/h
Kiss Miklós 1977 Sopron 8:18
25
km/h
Végh Attila 1986 Kunszentmiklós 8:19
25
km/h
Szeles Péter 1982 Budapest 8:22
25
km/h
Rétháti Zsolt 1982 Budapest 8:22
25
km/h
Koller Andor 1959 Csongrás 8:25
24
km/h
Polgár János 1987 Zirc 10:42
19
km/h
Novák Gábor 1987 Veszprém 10:42
19
km/h
Nagy Ádám 1988 Veszprém 10:43
19
km/h
Nagy Tamás 1990 Kisláng 13:35
15
km/h
Ruzsa Bálint 1987 Kecskemét 13:35
15
km/h








200






Soós István 1981 Mór 7:51
25
km/h
Kukoda Péter 1984 Veszprém 8:02
25
km/h
Marczis Dávid 1984 Gyula 8:32
23
km/h
Fang Xin 1986 Budapest 9:29
21
km/h
Szeiffert Endre 1973 Veszprém  - 


km/h








100+CSÚCS
Specziár András 1970 Pécsely 3:09
33
km/h
Szekeres Tamás 1964 Veszprém 3:13
32
km/h
Csutka István 1966 Dunavarsány 3:17
32
km/h
Kindl Gábor 1969 Paloznak 3:19
31
km/h
Kiss Melinda 1983 Paloznak 3:19
31
km/h
Frohmann Tamás 1974 Rácalmás 3:26
30
km/h
Szakács Szabolcs 1979 Veszprém 3:31
30
km/h
Zsoldos Lajos 1976 Veszprém 3:31
30
km/h
Meggyesi Imre 1971 Veszprém 3:47
28
km/h
Denk Róbert 1979 Veszprém 3:47
28
km/h
Dely Péter 1969 Veszprém 3:47
27
km/h
Tar Zoltán 1970 Eplény 3:48
27
km/h
Berkes Lajos 1959 Zirc 3:50
27
km/h
Nagy László 1962 Pétfürdő 3:51
27
km/h
Rédling Béla 1991 Várpalota 3:51
27
km/h
Pataki Károly 1973 Veszprém 3:52
27
km/h
Molnár Balázs 1977 Veszprém 3:54
27
km/h
Fürstner Balázs 1972 Veszprém 3:57
26
km/h
Heizler András 1978 Balatonalmádi 4:02
26
km/h
Máltesics Tamás 1977 Dunaújváros 4:02
26
km/h
Kanyár Tamás 1983 Úrkút 4:09
25
km/h
Krizsán Gábor 1979 Veszprém 4:15
24
km/h
Delyné S. Veronika 1972 Veszprém 4:16
24
km/h
Zsapka Imre 1968 Székesfehérvár 4:29
23
km/h
Francois Tamás 1966 Budaleszi 4:29
23
km/h
Buza Imre 1967 Biatorbágy 4:29
23
km/h
Tápai József 1955 Dunaújváros 4:35
23
km/h
Jobbágy Lajos 1958 Dunaújváros 4:35
23
km/h
Csáki Zoltán 1977 Dunaújváros 4:36
23
km/h
Bíró Tamás 1968 Várpalota 4:44
22
km/h
P. Szabó Miklós 1964 Veszprém 4:47
22
km/h
Horváth Tamás 1985 Gárdony 4:49
22
km/h
Máltesics Zoltán 1974 Dunaújváros 5:10
20
km/h
Kálmánchey László 1965 Várpalota 5:12
20
km/h
Kálmánchey Lászlóné 1973 Várpalota 5:12
20
km/h
Izsó Péter 1980 Veszprém 5:17
20
km/h
Kizlinger Anita 1979 Veszprém 5:17
20
km/h
Bertók Balázs 1982 Veszprém 5:30
19
km/h
Szántó József 1962 Érd 5:31
19
km/h
Bognár Ferenc 1964 Tapolca 5:43
18
km/h
Kenyeres Valéria 1966 Tapolca 5:43
18
km/h
Németh Norbert 1977 Nagyvázsony 5:51
18
km/h
Végh Richárd 1977 Szentkirályszabadja 5:52
18
km/h
Haubert Andrea 1966 Érd 6:05
17
km/h
Marosi Gyula 1967 Érd 6:05
17
km/h
Dippold Márton 1991 Zsámbék 6:25
16
km/h
Dippold Pál 1954 Zsámbék 6:25
16
km/h








100






Szóka Attila 1973 Veszprém 3:14
30
km/h
Nyitrai Gábor 1980 Veszprém 3:18
29
km/h
Balogh Sándor 1964 Veszprém 3:21
29
km/h
Burján László 1982 Veszprém 3:25
28
km/h
Győrffy Györgyi 1980 Veszprém 3:25
28
km/h
Horváth Szabolcs 1974 Csopak 3:26
28
km/h
Dombi László 1981 Herend 3:26
28
km/h
Csanádi Attila 1962 Veszprém 4:14
23
km/h
Csóka Barnabás 1974 Szabadbattyán 4:14
23
km/h
Németh Nándor 1967 Sóly 4:30
22
km/h
Szabó László 1979 Sóly 4:30
22
km/h
Markó Róbert 1979 Veszprém 4:32
21
km/h
Nagy József 1973 Veszprém 5:43
17
km/h
Tóvári Edit 1974 Perbál 6:08
16
km/h
Pénzes Krisztina 1974 Szabadbattyán 6:08
16
km/h








Csak CSÚCS






Csigó Tamás 1969 Pápa 2:14
29
km/h
Gaál Flórián 1971 Budapest 2:15
28
km/h
Mészáros László 1976 Budapest 2:15
28
km/h
Várhidi Artúr 1976 Veszprém 2:19
28
km/h
Herczeg János 1967 Diósd 2:32
25
km/h
Horváth László 1982 Veszprém 2:43
24
km/h
Pichner József 1965 Veszprém 2:47
23
km/h
Fonay Zalán 2000 Pécs 3:18
20
km/h
Dr Fonay Valér 1963 Pécs 3:18
20
km/h
Németh Éva 1982 Veszprém 3:45
17
km/h
Kukucska Gábor 1980 Veszprém 3:45
17
km/h
Kungl József 1973 Veszprém 3:48
17
km/h
Takács Balázs 1980 Veszprém 3:48
17
km/h








Sprint






Ihász István 1968 Veszprém 2:08
29
km/h
Horváth Gyula 1959 Veszprém 2:19
27
km/h
Horváth József 1963 Berhida 2:30
25
km/h
Horváth László 1981 Veszprém 2:33
24
km/h
Fülöp György 1994 Veszprém 2:40
23
km/h
Kiss Attila 1982 Veszprém 2:40
23
km/h
Pálmai János 1978 Veszprém 2:40
23
km/h
Somlai István 1975 Veszprém 2:42
23
km/h
Dr Varga László 1974 Gárdony 2:52
22
km/h
Frohmann   Péter 1947 Veszprém 2:53
21
km/h
Vajda Péter 1980 Veszprém 2:54
21
km/h
Dr Visnyei Aladár 1967 Herceghalom 3:09
20
km/h
Horváth Ferenc 1960 Pétfürdő 3:09
20
km/h








Kicsi






Bollók Norbert 1984 Veszprém 1:09
24
km/h
Happ Olivér 1986 Balatonalmádi 1:11
24
km/h
Németh Csaba 1978 Veszprém 1:16
22
km/h
Újhelyi Gábor 1972 Herend 1:20
21
km/h
 
2010
200+CSÚCS






Bóta Gergő 1983 Tótvázsony 6:40
31
km/h
Szilasi László 1980 Diósd 6:42
31
km/h
Tóth András 1988 Lesencetomaj 6:43
31
km/h
Kindl Gábor 1969 Budapest 6:44
31
km/h
Ondrisek Péter 1975 Felsőörs 6:50
30
km/h
Borbély József Attila 1975 Érd 6:50
30
km/h
Nagy Márk 1978 Oroszlány 7:15
28
km/h
Reguly Attila 1957 Siófok 7:15
28
km/h
Melegh László 1980 Budapest 7:26
28
km/h
Rohrer György 1954 Káptalantóti 7:26
28
km/h
Takács Szabolcs 1973 Százhalombatta 7:27
28
km/h
Horváth Tibor 1971 Budapest 7:32
27
km/h
Szalai Krisztián 1972 Halásztelek 7:32
27
km/h
Sáska Zoltán 1988 Nyáregyháza 7:58
26
km/h
Csorvási István 1958 Keszthely 8:02
26
km/h
Nagy Zoltán 1973 Budapest 8:04
26
km/h
Huszka Viktória 1987 München 8:06
26
km/h
Lehoczky György 1962 Budapest 8:11
25
km/h
Lehoczky Tamás 1991 Budapest 8:11
25
km/h
Demeter László 1973 Százhalombatta 8:12
25
km/h
Gurucz Krisztián 1973 Érd 8:12
25
km/h
Izsó Lajos 1966 Budapest 8:15
25
km/h
Nagy Tibor 1974 Budapest 8:16
25
km/h
Dömök László 1983 Fehérvárcsurgó 8:36
24
km/h
Kiss Miklós 1977 Sopron 8:56
23
km/h
Horváth Zoltán 1970 Veszprém 8:57
23
km/h
Németh Miklós 1988 Diósd 9:14
22
km/h
Tompos Dániel 1979 Budapest 9:15
22
km/h
Szeiffert Endre 1973 Veszprém 9:18
22
km/h
Nagy Imre 1958 Ajka 9:27
22
km/h
Tóth Krisztina 1975 Zalaegerszeg 10:39
19
km/h
Molnár Péter 1977 Székesfehérvár 10:39
19
km/h
Dóczi Zoltán 1984 Dány 10:52
19
km/h
Király Béla 1957 Érd 11:03
19
km/h
Haubert Andrea 1966 Érd 11:03
19
km/h








200






Czili György 1979 Sümeg 9:04
22
km/h
Tóth Miklós 1964 Veszprém 9:13
21
km/h








100+CSÚCS






Specziár András 1970 Pécsely 3:10
33
km/h
Benedek István 1959 Balatonfüred 3:20
31
km/h
Tar Zoltán 1970 Eplény 3:25
30
km/h
Simon Balázs 1989 Balatonfüred 3:25
30
km/h
Rónaszéki Zoltán 1975 Zirc 3:26
30
km/h
Novák Ádám 1984 Lovas 3:26
30
km/h
Szekeres Tamás 1964 Veszprém 3:26
30
km/h
Szóka Attila 1973 Veszprém 3:28
30
km/h
Rónaszéki István 1972 Veszprém 3:29
30
km/h
Bokros Manasé 1973 Balatonalmádi 3:30
30
km/h
Kiss Melinda 1983 Paloznak 3:30
30
km/h
Németh Béla 1983 Alsóörs 3:30
30
km/h
Csutka István 1966 Dunavarsány 3:30
30
km/h
Szigeti Péter 1979 Veszprém 3:32
29
km/h
Brassai Réka 1978 Veszprém 3:34
29
km/h
Meggyesi Imre 1971 Veszprém 3:36
29
km/h
Szajdán Zsolt 1978 Zalaegerszeg 3:40
28
km/h
Dolezsai Balázs 1989 Balatonalmádi 3:43
28
km/h
Kuntár Bence 1991 Veszprém 3:44
28
km/h
Somogyi György 1982 Veszprém 3:59
26
km/h
Molnár Balázs 1977 Veszprém 4:08
25
km/h
Bíró Tamás 1968 Várpalota 4:11
25
km/h
Dr. Földi József Kálmán 1971 Veszprém 4:13
25
km/h
Esküdt Roland 1977 Veszprém 4:14
25
km/h
Jandala Attila 1957 Zirc 4:20
24
km/h
Jobbágy Lajos 1958 Dunaújváros 4:22
24
km/h
Jandala András 1984 Zirc 4:23
24
km/h
Szivák Péter 1977 Tótvázsony 4:30
23
km/h
Zsapka Imre 1968 Székesfehérvár 4:35
23
km/h
Straszner Roland 1981 Magyarpolány 4:35
23
km/h
Heizler András 1978 Balatonalmádi 4:35
23
km/h
Tápai József 1955 Dunaújváros 4:37
23
km/h
Felföldi Viktória 1985 Veszprém 4:40
22
km/h
Hosszu József 1973 Ajka 4:41
22
km/h
Szabó Miklós 1978 Ajka 4:42
22
km/h
Berkes Lajos 1959 Zirc 4:55
21
km/h
Mihó Péter 1961 Balatonfüred 4:56
21
km/h
Bohon Gabriella 1966 Zirc 5:01
21
km/h
Imreh Dániel 1981 Veszprém 5:02
21
km/h
Biki Norbert 1977 Bána 5:09
20
km/h
Tamási Ivett 1974 Zirc 5:13
20
km/h
Kelemen Bálint 1960 Zirc 5:13
20
km/h
Jurák Tamás 1977 Budakalász 5:20
20
km/h
Kránicz Szilárd 1969 Zalaegerszeg 5:29
19
km/h
Delyné S. Veronika 1972 Veszprém 5:30
19
km/h
Bölecz Zoltán 1970 Zalaegerszeg 5:32
19
km/h
Zsámboki István 1972 Sóskút 5:37
19
km/h
Németh József 1972 Budapest 5:39
18
km/h
P. Szabó Miklós 1964 Veszprém 5:48
18
km/h
Bertók Balázs 1982 Veszprém 5:48
18
km/h
Németh Zsuzsuzsanna 1965 Veszprém 5:54
18
km/h
Kálmánchey László 1965 Várpalota 6:31
16
km/h
Kálmánchey Lászlóné 1973 Várpalota 6:31
16
km/h
Kenyeres Valéria 1966 Tapolca 6:39
16
km/h
Bognár Ferenc 1964 Tapolca 6:40
16
km/h
Kállai Szilárd 1973 Budapest 6:41
16
km/h
Hornung András 1994 Veszprém 6:46
15
km/h
Jakab Sándor 1955 Veszprém 6:47
15
km/h
Kizlinger Anita 1979 Veszprém 6:48
15
km/h
Izsó Péter 1980 Veszprém 6:48
15
km/h
Dippold Pál 1954 Zsámbék 6:51
15
km/h
Cserép László 1955 Balatonfüred 6:52
15
km/h
Hegyi Gergely 1980 Budapest 6:56
15
km/h
Pál Krisztián 1981 Székesfehérvár 6:57
15
km/h
Varga Viktória 1978 Budapest 7:00
15
km/h
Zavicsa Zsolt 1978 Budapest 7:03
15
km/h
Zavicsa Ádám 1979 Budapest 7:03
15
km/h
Bór Mária 1973 Budapest 7:09
15
km/h








100






Balogh Sándor 1964 Veszprém 3:36
27
km/h
Pincze Gábor 1976 Budakeszi 3:42
26
km/h
Ihász István 1968 Veszprém 4:19
22
km/h
Varga Péter 1993 Sárvár 4:21
22
km/h
Szántó József 1962 Érd 4:40
21
km/h
Gyumbier Tímea 1982 Békés 6:42
15
km/h








Csak CSÚCS






Bollók Norbert 1984 Veszprém 2:07
30
km/h
Kálóczi Balázs 1992 Veszprém 2:07
30
km/h
Baranyai Richárd 1988 Veszprém 2:08
30
km/h
Várhidi Artúr 1976 Veszprém 2:21
27
km/h
Fuit Pál 1980 Veszprém 2:30
26
km/h
Kocsi Tamás 1969 Várpalota 2:42
24
km/h
Kovács Tibor 1994 Celldömölk 2:55
22
km/h
Szabó Zsolt 1983 Balatonalmádi 3:04
21
km/h
Börcsök László 1980 Balatonalmádi 3:12
20
km/h
Herczeg János 1967 Diósd 3:17
19
km/h
Herczeg Levente 1996 Diósd 3:17
19
km/h
Schmid Antal 1970 Veszprém 3:23
19
km/h
Molnárné Botár Brigitta 1978 Veszprém 3:55
16
km/h
Molnár Balázs 1975 Veszprém 3:55
16
km/h
Szalai Krisztián 1989 Veszprém 3:57
16
km/h
Kungl József 1973 Veszprém 3:58
16
km/h
Németh Éva 1982 Veszprém 4:00
16
km/h
Kukucska Gábor 1980 Veszprém 4:00
16
km/h
Fehér István 1951 Kecskemét 4:40
14
km/h








Sprint






Fürstner Balázs 1972 Veszprém 2:00
31
km/h
Burján Jenő 1982 Veszprém 2:01
31
km/h
Bakos Csaba 1974 Veszprém 2:01
31
km/h
Tóth Szilárd 1978 Veszprém 2:02
30
km/h
Horváth Gyula 1959 Veszprém 2:14
28
km/h
Janzsó Norbert 1975 Ajka 2:16
27
km/h
Milán László 1974 Oroszlány 2:32
24
km/h
Borbély Gábor 1961 Veszprém 3:09
20
km/h








Kicsi






Szűcs Soma 1993 Veszprém 0:56
30
km/h
Kéthely Zsolt 1995 Veszprém 1:06
25
km/h
Újhelyi Gábor 1972 Herend 1:20
21
km/h
Óvári Judit 1977 Oroszlány 1:36
17
km/h
Hupka György 1933 Veszprém 1:55
15
km/h
 
2009
200+CSÚCS






Szekeres Tamás 1964 Szentkirályszabadja 5:56
35
km/h
Schubert József 1977 Herceghalom 7:34
27
km/h
Rajnai Gábor 1981 Budapest 7:34
27
km/h
Nagy Zoltán 1978 Budapest 7:48
26
km/h
Molnár Péter 1977 Székesfehérvár 7:58
26
km/h
Dely Péter 1969 Veszprém 8:03
26
km/h
Demeter László 1973 Halásztelek 8:14
25
km/h
Takács Szabolcs 1973 Százhalombatta 8:15
25
km/h
Makláry Gábor 1974 Budapest 8:15
25
km/h
Szalai Krisztián 1972 Halásztelek 8:15
25
km/h
Szeiffert Endre 1973 Veszprém 8:28
24
km/h
Tompos Dániel 1979 Budapest 8:32
24
km/h
Nagy Ferenc 1975 Budapest 8:35
24
km/h
Rideg Tamás 1976 Szada 8:36
24
km/h
Breuer Tamás 1975 Budapest 8:36
24
km/h
Juhász József 1975 Dunakeszi 8:39
24
km/h
Intődy Gábor 1972 Budapest 8:40
24
km/h
Lehoczky György 1962 Budapest 8:41
24
km/h
Lehoczky Tamás 1991 Budapest 8:41
24
km/h
Sáska Zoltán 1988 Nyáregyháza 8:41
24
km/h
Nagy Zoltán 1973 Budapest 8:42
24
km/h
Végh Katalin 1974 Biatorbágy 8:45
24
km/h
Rétháti Zsolt 1982 Budapest 8:52
23
km/h
Pölöskei Atila 1963 Pápa 8:57
23
km/h
Konkoly György 1967 Budapest 9:07
23
km/h
Nyakas Gábor 1974 Székesfehérvár 9:36
21
km/h
Bödö Bernadett 1982 Seregélyes 9:36
21
km/h
Kiss Miklós 1977 Balf 9:38
21
km/h
Csölle Tibor 1964 Veszprém 10:32
20
km/h








200






Breuer László 1950 Budapest 7:59
25
km/h
Szivák Péter 1977 Márkó 9:44
20
km/h








100+CSÚCS






Szóka attila 1973 Veszprém 3:02
34
km/h
Gulyás András 1986 Veszprém 3:03
34
km/h
Tóth András 1988 Lesencetomaj 3:04
34
km/h
Pogány Tamás 1977 Veszprém 3:06
34
km/h
Tóth Zoltán 1976 Veszprém 3:06
34
km/h
Lóránd Imre 1971 Ajka 3:21
31
km/h
Bóta Gergő 1980 Tótvázsony 3:26
30
km/h
Somogyi György 1982 Veszprém 3:27
30
km/h
Csutka István 1966 Dunavarsány 3:29
30
km/h
Czlegai Balázs 1986 Balatonfüred 3:30
30
km/h
Tar Zoltán 1970 Eplény 3:30
30
km/h
Balla Gergely 1982 Veszprém 3:34
29
km/h
Hosszu József 1973 Ajka 3:35
29
km/h
Domján Károly 1974 Veszprém 3:35
29
km/h
Straszner Roland 1981 Magyarpolány 3:38
29
km/h
Csöndes Balázs 1977 Balatonalmádi 3:51
27
km/h
Borbély Péter 1974 Nemesvámos 3:51
27
km/h
Gurin Péter 1971 Veszprém 3:55
27
km/h
Szili Balázs 1986 Veszprém 3:59
26
km/h
Várhidi Artúr 1976 Veszprém 3:59
26
km/h
Bíró Tamás 1968 Várpalota 4:02
26
km/h
Heizler András 1978 Balatonalmádi 4:09
25
km/h
Somlai Gábor 1974 Veszprém 4:12
25
km/h
Jandala Attila 1957 Zirc 4:21
24
km/h
Jandala András 1984 Zirc 4:21
24
km/h
Bokor Attila 1973 Várpalota 4:23
24
km/h
Kocsi Tamás 1969 Várpalota 4:31
23
km/h
Molnár Balázs 1977 Veszprém 4:45
22
km/h
Zsámboki István 1972 Sóskút 4:47
22
km/h
Szigeti Péter 1979 Veszprém 4:47
22
km/h
Ördög Barnabás 1974 Orosháza 4:48
22
km/h
Zsargó Zoltán 1975 Bakonyszentkirály 4:49
22
km/h
Kis Attila 1982 Veszprém 4:49
22
km/h
Pálmai János 1978 Veszprém 4:50
22
km/h
Rózsás Attila 1973 Veszprém 4:51
21
km/h
Szalai Zsolt 1980 Veszprém 4:56
21
km/h
Nagy Endre 1966 Balatonalmádi 4:57
21
km/h
Burián András 1973 Várpalota 4:57
21
km/h
Horváth Zoltán 1976 Veszprém 4:58
21
km/h
Horváth Tamás 1966 Veszprém 4:58
21
km/h
Kálmánchey Lászlóné 1973 Várpalota 4:58
21
km/h
Kiss Judit 1982 Lesencetomaj 5:00
21
km/h
Nemestóti Nándor 1976 Veszprém 5:07
20
km/h
Kálmánchey László 1965 Várpalota 5:08
20
km/h
Lukácsi András 1988 Nagykanizsa 5:13
20
km/h
Zemen János 1970 Balatonfüred 5:17
20
km/h
Kiss Zoltán 1968 Nagykanizsa 5:17
20
km/h
Csigó Tamás 1969 Pápa 5:33
19
km/h
Kun Zoltán 1986 Márkó 6:05
17
km/h
Godzsa Tünde 1991 Veszprém 6:06
17
km/h








100






Illés Attila 1971 Pécsely 3:00
32
km/h
Székely-Molnár Ákos 1975 Budapest 3:08
31
km/h
Zsapka Imre 1968 Székesfehérvár 3:46
26
km/h
Csóka Barnabás 1974 Szabadbattyán 3:49
25
km/h
Molnár Balázs 1975 Veszprém 4:38
22
km/h
Molnárné Botár Brigitta 1978 Veszprém 4:39
22
km/h
Kizlinger Anita 1979 Veszprém 4:42
21
km/h
Izsó Péter 1980 Veszprém 4:43
21
km/h








Csak CSÚCS






Pataki Gábor 1977 Veszprém 2:03
31
km/h
Bollók Norbert 1984 Veszprém 2:05
31
km/h
Baranyai Richárd 1988 Veszprém 2:05
31
km/h
Kállóczy Balázs 1992 Veszprém 2:07
30
km/h
Nagy Tamás 1971 Siófok 2:14
29
km/h
Pincze Gábor 1976 Budakeszi 2:27
26
km/h
Véghelyi Szilvia 1974 Veszprém 2:28
26
km/h
Virág Viktor 1982 Győr 2:46
23
km/h
Czúni Tamás 1972 Balatonalmádi 2:52
22
km/h
Czúni Judit 1974 Balatonalmádi 2:52
22
km/h
Szőts Ede 1976 Várpalota 3:17
19
km/h
Szabó Anikó 1975 Veszprém 3:22
19
km/h
Kukucska Gábor 1980 Veszprém 3:22
19
km/h
Takács Gábor 1980 Veszprém 3:23
19
km/h
Herczeg János 1967 Diósd 3:23
19
km/h
Kungl József 1973 Veszprém 3:23
19
km/h
Vörös Tamás 1980 Veszprém 3:23
19
km/h
Herczeg Levente 1996 Diósd 3:23
19
km/h








Sprint






Neubauer Tamás 1977 Székesfehérvár 1:51
33
km/h
Kabáczy Szilárd 1966 Székesfehérvár 1:52
33
km/h
Hortobágyi Balázs 1978 Székesfehérvár 1:52
33
km/h
Horváth Szabolcs 1974 Veszprém 2:00
31
km/h
Györffy Györgyi 1980 Veszprém 2:00
31
km/h
Horváth Gyula 1959 Veszprém 2:09
29
km/h
Várpalotai Tamás 1979 Veszprém 2:11
28
km/h
Barcza Lőrinc 1973 Veszprém 2:12
28
km/h
Szűcs Krisztián 1976 Veszprém 2:12
28
km/h
Pénzes László 1974 Veszprém 2:13
28
km/h
Osvay Tamás 1971 Veszprém 2:16
27
km/h
Samu Gergely 1975 Veszprém 2:19
27
km/h
Frohmann Péter 1947 Veszprém 2:32
24
km/h
Titz Richárd 1974 Veszprém 2:34
24
km/h
Gáspár Bianka 1985 Veszprém 2:34
24
km/h
Kakas Lajos 1979 Veszprém 2:38
24
km/h
Kis Tímea 1978 Ajka 2:39
23
km/h
Borbély Roland 1983 Veszprém 2:40
23
km/h
Horváth Gábor 1980 Veszprém 2:41
23
km/h
Frohmann Balázs 1976 Veszprém 2:42
23
km/h
Gellért Béla 1979 Veszprém 2:45
23
km/h
Németh Éva 1982 Veszprém 2:47
22
km/h
Vajky Zoltán 1972 Balatonfüred 2:47
22
km/h
Amrerin Tamás 1971 Gyulafirátót 2:49
22
km/h
Dunai Zsolt 1979 Veszprém 2:55
21
km/h
Huff Róbert 1970 Ajka 2:58
21
km/h








Kicsi






Földházi István 1957 Balatonfüred 0:58
29
km/h
Földházi Attila 1983 Balatonfüred 0:59
28
km/h
Hornung András 1994 Veszprém 1:00
28
km/h
Steixner György 1960 Veszprém 1:01
27
km/h
Csóka Bendegúz 1994 Veszprém 1:13
23
km/h
Újhelyi Gábor 1972 Herend 1:23
20
km/h
Léber Lívia 1986 Márkó 1:36
18
km/h
Henn Tibor 1979 Veszprém 1:36
17
km/h
Földházi László 1998 Balatonfüred 1:37
17
km/h
Földházi Istvánné 1956 Balatonfüred 1:37
17
km/h
Hupka György 1933 Veszprém 1:51
15
km/h
Ladoniczki Ferenc 1962 Budapest 2:17
12
km/h
Öveges Edina 1969 Pétfürdő 2:17
12
km/h
 
2008
200+CSÚCS






Szekeres Tamás 1964 Veszprém 6:35
31
km/h
Császár Levente 1986 Pétfürdő 6:42
31
km/h
Rónaszéki István 1972 Veszprém 7:13
29
km/h
Kulcsár Nimród 1979 Székesfehérvár 7:47
26
km/h
Sárhegyi Attila 1979 Érd 7:56
26
km/h
Szalai Krisztián 1972 Halásztelek 7:58
26
km/h
Tóbiás Sándor 1955 Pétfürdő 7:59
26
km/h
Tompos Dániel 1979 Szigetszentmiklós 8:02
26
km/h
Nagy Tibor 1974 Budapest 8:04
26
km/h
Nagy Zoltán 1973 Budapest 8:05
26
km/h
Nagy Ferenc 1975 Budapest 8:09
25
km/h
Demeter László 1973 Százhalombatta 8:09
25
km/h
Takács Szabolcs 1973 Százhalombatta 8:12
25
km/h
Somogyi György 1982 Veszprém 8:26
24
km/h
Acsai Zoltán 1981 Budapest 9:00
23
km/h
Cselyovszky Zoltán 1977 Budapest 9:00
23
km/h
Vida Mihály 1948 Pétfürdő 9:05
23
km/h
Nagy Imre 1958 Ajka 9:20
22
km/h
Szivák Péter 1977 Tótvázsony 10:14
19
km/h
Somlai Gábor 1975 Veszprém



km/h








200






Bakó Zsolt 1986 Budapest 7:43
25
km/h
Kőszegi Péter 1981 Budapest 7:46
25
km/h
Végh Attila 1986 Kunszentmiklós 8:08
24
km/h
Szeiffert Endre 1973 Veszprém 8:11
24
km/h








100+CSÚCS






Specziár András 1970 Pécsely 3:19
31
km/h
Szücs Ferenc 1971 Ajka 3:24
31
km/h
Galaczi Miklós 1983 Olaszfalu 3:30
30
km/h
Frohmann Tamás 1974 Dunaújváros 3:32
29
km/h
Meggyesi Imre 1971 Veszprém 3:34
29
km/h
Csutka István 1966 Dunavarsány 3:34
29
km/h
Czégai Balázs 1986 Balatonfüred 3:45
28
km/h
Kovács Kornél 1991 Veszprém 3:55
27
km/h
Pálmai János 1978 Veszprém 3:58
26
km/h
Szigeti Péter 1979 Veszprém 3:59
26
km/h
Tar Zoltán 1970 Eplény 4:01
26
km/h
Bohon Gabriella 1966 Zirc 4:01
26
km/h
Berkes Lajos 1959 Zirc 4:11
25
km/h
Tamási Ivett 1974 Zirc 4:11
25
km/h
Mihó Péter 1961 Balatonfüred 4:14
25
km/h
Bíró Tamás 1968 Pétfürdő 4:18
24
km/h
P. Szabó Miklós 1964 Veszprém 4:23
24
km/h
Dikász János 1972 Komárom 4:26
23
km/h
Bognár Richárd 1976 Komárom 4:27
23
km/h
Tápai József 1955 Dunaújváros 4:28
23
km/h
Jobbágy Lajos 1958 Dunaújváros 4:28
23
km/h
Radnai Gergő 1982 Veszprém 4:29
23
km/h
Kovács Gábor 1982 Nyergesújfalu 4:29
23
km/h
Nóga László 1967 Aszófő 4:32
23
km/h
Jandala Attila 1957 Zirc 4:33
23
km/h
Újvári attila 1969 Budapest 4:33
23
km/h
Weinhardt Csaba 1976 Diósd 4:34
23
km/h
Jandala András 1984 Zirc 4:37
23
km/h
Heizler András 1978 Balatonalmádi 4:38
22
km/h
Nagy Adrienn 1976 Budapest 4:45
21
km/h
Rideg Tamás 1976 Szada 4:45
21
km/h
Prókai Attila 1976 Veszprém 4:58
21
km/h
Huszár Judit 1984 Nemesvámos 4:58
21
km/h
Nyakas Gábor 1974 Székesfehérvár 4:59
21
km/h
Tóth Péter 1969 Budapest 5:10
20
km/h
Kiss Zoltán 1968 Nagykanizsa 6:05
16
km/h
Kun Zoltán 1986 Márkó 6:06
16
km/h
Godzsa Tibor 1982 Veszprém 6:06
16
km/h
Dr. Nagy Ferenc 1960 Pápa 6:22
16
km/h








100






Balogh Sándor 1964 Veszprém 3:33
27
km/h
Nagy Dániel 1989 Balatonalmádi 3:46
26
km/h
Fazeka Zoltán 1971 Budapest 4:06
24
km/h
Faragó András 1973 Pákozd 4:10
23
km/h
Zsapka Imre 1968 Székesfehérvár 4:11
23
km/h
Barcza Lőrinc 1973 Veszprém 4:19
22
km/h
Balla Gergely 1982 Veszprém 4:22
21
km/h
Várhídi Artúr 1976 Veszprém 4:22
21
km/h
Csóka Barnabás 1974 Szabadbattyán 4:39
21
km/h
Szántó József 1962 Érd 4:52
20
km/h
Szántó Máté 1988 Érd 4:54
20
km/h
Szalai Krisztián 1989 Veszprém 5:07
19
km/h
Krizsán Gábor 1979 Veszprém 5:15
18
km/h
Molnárné Botár Brigitta 1978 Veszprém 5:17
18
km/h
Molnár Balázs 1975 Veszprém 5:17
18
km/h
Szabó Anikó 1975 Veszprém 5:17
18
km/h
Vörös Tamás 1980 Veszprém 5:18
18
km/h
Boros Gergely 1982 Nemesvámos 6:16
16
km/h








Csak CSÚCS






Dolezsai Balázs 1989 Balatonalmádi 2:14
29
km/h
Insperger Tamás 1971 Veszprém 2:22
27
km/h
Mógor Győző 1973 Veszprém 2:22
27
km/h
Nagy László 1962 Pétfürdő 2:32
25
km/h
Kis Attila 1982 Veszprém 2:37
24
km/h
Szalai Zsolt 1980 Veszprém 2:40
24
km/h
Győri László 1978 Veszprém 2:40
24
km/h
Orosz Tamás 1972 Veszprém 2:41
24
km/h
Virág Viktor 1982 Győr 2:50
23
km/h
Gyenis András 1986 Veszprém 2:53
22
km/h
Borbándi Szabolcs 1974 Pétfürdő 2:55
22
km/h
Berekméri Eszter 1991 Dunaújváros 2:57
22
km/h
Berekméri István 1965 Dunaújváros 2:57
22
km/h
Rónaszéki István 1948 Veszprém 2:58
22
km/h
Horváth Ferenc 1960 Pétfürdő 3:01
21
km/h
Czúni László 1972 Balatonalmádi 3:12
20
km/h
Czúni Judit 1974 Balatonalmádi 3:13
20
km/h
Szalai Gergely 1990 Veszprém 3:23
19
km/h
Takács Balázs 1980 Veszprém 3:24
19
km/h








Sprint






Várpalotai Tamás 1979 Veszprém 2:16
27
km/h
Bányai István 1974 Herend 2:18
27
km/h
Horváth Gyula 1959 Veszprém 2:19
27
km/h
Regős Zoltán 1970 Veszprém 2:35
24
km/h
Sándor Bertalan 1970 Nyékládháza 2:35
24
km/h
Wagner Kristóf 1992 Szentgál 2:50
22
km/h
Borsányi Éva 1973 Százhalombatta 2:53
21
km/h
Veingartner Ildikó 1973 Veszprém 2:55
21
km/h
Kis Tímea 1978 Veszprém 2:55
21
km/h
Szüts Ede 1976 Várpalota 2:59
21
km/h
Dr Varga László 1974 Gárdony 3:00
21
km/h
Németh Éva 1982 Veszprém 3:06
20
km/h
Gellért   Béla 1979 Veszprém 3:12
19
km/h








Kicsi






Bollók Norbert 1984 Veszprém 0:53
32
km/h
Frohmann Péter 1947 Veszprém 1:09
24
km/h
Südy Szabolcs 1992 Szentgál 1:22
20
km/h
Berekméri Dóra 1993 Dunaújváros 1:24
20
km/h
Csoma Zsuzsanna 1973 Székesfehérvár 1:26
20
km/h
Csoma Károly 1941 Székesfehérvár 1:26
19
km/h
Vázsonyi Patrícia 1991 Balatonfüred 1:27
19
km/h
Mórocza Árpád 1990 Alsóörs 1:28
19
km/h
Újhelyi Gellért 1993 Herend 1:28
19
km/h
Újhelyi Gábor 1972 Herend 1:28
19
km/h
Berekmériné Zsuzsanna 1966 Dunaújváros 1:29
19
km/h
Fónagy Felicia 1990 Veszprém 1:48
16
km/h
Csuday Ágnes 1990 Kádárta 1:48
16
km/h
Somodi Nóra 1973 Nyékládháza 1:52
15
km/h
Kopácsi Péter 1996 Budapest 1:54
15
km/h
Kopácsi Sándor 1965 Budapest 1:55
15
km/h
Hupka György 1933 Veszprém 2:08
13
km/h
 
2007
200






Meggyesi Imre 1971 Veszprém 6:18
31
km/h
Halász Viktor 1987 Budapest 6:34
30
km/h
Reguly Attila 1957 Siófok 7:02
28
km/h
Votisky Zoltám 1970 Fót 7:15
27
km/h
Varga Zsolt 1977 Csorna 7:22
27
km/h
Kiss Árpád 1970 Budapest 7:24
27
km/h
Bodor Sándor 1974 Tiszavasvári 7:26
27
km/h
Kutács Zsolt 1986 Győrszentivány 7:29
26
km/h
Csapó Zoltán 1981 Nemesvámos 7:32
26
km/h
Szajdán Zsolt 1978 Sárvár 7:38
26
km/h
Nagy Tibor 1974 Budapest 7:50
25
km/h
Zemen János 1970 Balatonfüred 8:14
24
km/h
Sinicakis Stellios 1969 Paks 8:17
24
km/h
Nagy Imre 1958 Ajka 8:19
24
km/h
Rábaközi László 1990 Ajka 8:20
24
km/h
Rideg Tamás 1976 Szada 8:41
23
km/h
Nagy Adrienn 1976 Budapest 8:42
23
km/h
Schrőder Tibor 1981 Székesfehérvár 9:19
21
km/h
Szabó Gábor 1974 Székesfehérvár 9:20
21
km/h
Bihari Géza 1958 Budapest 9:26
21
km/h
Kovács Kriszta 1966 Budapest 9:26
21
km/h
Molnár Péter 1977 Székesfehérvár 9:26
21
km/h
Egyed Csaba 1979 Székesfehérvár 9:26
21
km/h
Bihari Attila 1987 Budapest 9:37
21
km/h
Csürös Róbert 1961 Oroszlány 10:01
20
km/h
Szivák Péter 1977 Márkó 10:36
19
km/h








100+CSÚCS






Dányi Pál 1976 Veszprém 3:08
33
km/h
Rabatin Zsolt 1979 Zánka 3:08
33
km/h
Tóth Zoltán 1976 Veszprém 3:14
32
km/h
Csorja Péter 1977 Balatonfüred 3:18
31
km/h
Specziár András 1970 Pécsely 3:19
31
km/h
Siklósi Ferenc 1968 Tihany 3:20
31
km/h
Simon Balázs 1989 Balatonfüred 3:21
31
km/h
Szücs Ferenc 1971 Ajka 3:21
31
km/h
Rónaszéki Zoltán 1975 Zirc 3:30
30
km/h
Szigeti Péter 1979 Veszprém 3:30
30
km/h
Somogyi György 1982 Veszprém 3:34
29
km/h
Szentei Kornél 1977 Szeged 3:35
29
km/h
Tar Zoltán 1970 Eplény 3:35
29
km/h
Csigó Tamás 1969 Pápa 3:36
29
km/h
Galaczi Miklós 1983 Zirc 3:40
28
km/h
Szekeres Tamás 1964 Veszprém 3:47
27
km/h
Csutka István 1966 Budapest 3:49
27
km/h
Hosszu József 1973 Ajka 3:52
27
km/h
Pálmai János 1978 Veszprém 3:57
26
km/h
Berkes Lajos 1959 Zirc 4:01
26
km/h
Trümper Gerald 1963 Diszel 4:04
26
km/h
Novák Ádám 1983 Balatonalmádi 4:05
25
km/h
Bóta Gergő 1983 Tótvázsony 4:06
25
km/h
Horváth Csaba
Veszprém 4:08
25
km/h
Csík Péter 1975 Berhida 4:12
25
km/h
Domján Károly 1974 Veszprém 4:16
24
km/h
Kéri Zsolt 1973 Győr 4:16
24
km/h
Nóga László 1967 Aszófő 4:19
24
km/h
Somlai Gábor 1975 Veszprém 4:28
23
km/h
Jandala Attila 1957 Veszprém 4:32
23
km/h
Bíró Tamás 1968 Pétfürdő 4:36
23
km/h
Vida Zsolt 1971 Várpalota 4:36
23
km/h
Szalai Krisztián 1989 Veszprém 4:41
22
km/h
Bognár Richárd 1974 Győr 4:41
22
km/h
Dikász János 1972 Komárom 4:41
22
km/h
Verestóy Zoltán 1979 Veszprém 4:47
22
km/h
Prókai Attila 1976 Veszprém 4:47
22
km/h
Horváth László 1966 Veszprém 4:48
22
km/h
Zsigmond Ildikó 1977 Veszprém 4:48
22
km/h
Pándi Balázs 1975 Szeged 4:55
21
km/h
Horváth Tamás 1966 Veszprém 5:15
20
km/h
Horváth Zoltán 1970 Veszprém 5:15
20
km/h
Kocsi Tamás 1969 Várpalota 5:15
20
km/h
Czikajlo Gergely 1977 Martonvásár 5:19
20
km/h
Németh Norbert 1977 Hajmáskér 5:26
19
km/h
Ekbauer Tamás 1978 Veszprém 5:26
19
km/h
Takács Tamás 1978 Veszprém 5:29
19
km/h
Tóth Róbert Károly 1976 Nemesvámos 5:29
19
km/h
Godzsa Péter 1986 Veszprém 5:32
19
km/h
Körmendi Gábor 1986 Veszprém 5:35
19
km/h
Gnédig Péter 1947 Budapest 5:38
18
km/h
Bock Ádám 1985 Budapest 5:44
18
km/h
Hangai Attila 1985 Budapest 5:44
18
km/h
Éder Márton 1986 Nagykovácsi 5:44
18
km/h
Tóth Benedek 1984 Budapest 5:45
18
km/h
Francsics Balázs 1989 Tatbánya 5:51
18
km/h
Bertha Szabolcs
Veszprém DNF



Zsoldos Lajos 1976 Veszprém DNF











100






Balogh Sándor 1964 Veszprém 3:31
28
km/h
Barcza Lőrinc 1973 Veszprém 4:01
24
km/h
Dolezsai Tamás 1955 Balatonalmádi 4:01
24
km/h
Zsoldos Lajos 1949 Balatonalmádi 4:01
24
km/h
Budary Zoltán 1976 Veszprém 4:02
24
km/h
Balla Gergő 1982 Veszprém 4:02
24
km/h
Mikula Balázs 1990 Ajka 4:06
24
km/h
Szücs Tibor 1957 Balatonalmádi 4:08
23
km/h
Szeiffert Endre 1973 Veszprém 4:15
22
km/h
Illés Attila 1971 Pécsely DNF











Csak CSÚCS






Dolezsai Balázs 1989 Balatonalmádi 2:15
28
km/h
Kis Attila 1982 Veszprém 2:18
28
km/h
Dely Péter 1969 Veszprém 2:18
28
km/h
Horváth Szabolcs 1974 Veszprém 2:23
27
km/h
Mógor Győző 1973 Veszprém 2:23
27
km/h
Jandala András 1984 Zirc 2:31
25
km/h
Insperger Tamás 1971 Veszprém 2:34
25
km/h
Orosz Tamás 1972 Veszprém 2:35
25
km/h
Győri László 1978 Veszprém 2:35
25
km/h
Menyhárt Miklós 1976 Veszprém 2:40
24
km/h
Právay Gábor 1969 Kincsesbánya 2:42
24
km/h
Schmid Antal 1970 Veszprém 2:50
23
km/h
Huff Róbert 1973 Ajka 2:54
22
km/h
Csóka Barnabás 1974 Szabadbattyán 2:54
22
km/h
Szabó István 1981 Bodajk 3:06
21
km/h
Gerstner Márton 1975 Mór 3:07
20
km/h
Zsapka Imre 1968 Székesfehérvár 3:14
20
km/h
Dr Varga László 1974 Gárdony 3:25
19
km/h








Sprint






Szász Péter 1955 Veszprém 2:21
26
km/h
Horváth József 1963 Berhida 2:21
26
km/h
Tóth-Kovács Róbert 1976 Budapest 2:30
25
km/h
Horváthné Varga Móni 1968 Berhida 2:37
24
km/h
Horváth Gyula 1959 Veszprém 2:39
23
km/h
Várpalotai Tamás 1979 Veszprém 2:41
23
km/h
Kis Tímea 1978 Veszprém 2:42
23
km/h
Veingartner Ildikó 1973 Veszprém 2:42
23
km/h
Frohmann Péter 1947 Veszprém 2:50
23
km/h
Barna Gábor 1985 Veszprém 2:57
21
km/h
Répásy Zoltán 1963 Veszprém 3:00
21
km/h
Juhász Gergely 1975 Veszprém 3:01
21
km/h
Takácsné Dávid Krisztina 1978 Veszprém 3:03
20
km/h
Horváth Bálint 1992 Berhida 3:09
20
km/h
Tordai Szilvia 1974 Budapest 3:10
20
km/h
Ifj. Szalay Károly 1993 Veszprém 3:14
19
km/h
Szalay Károly 1965 Veszprém 3:15
19
km/h
Szabóné Rózsa Ildikó 1967 Pápa 3:26
18
km/h
Szabó Sándor 1963 Pápa 3:27
18
km/h
Kőváriné Steinbach Éva 1966 Veszprém 3:29
18
km/h
Kővári János 1967 Veszprém 3:29
18
km/h
Szabados Judit 1986 Veszprém 3:33
18
km/h
Izsó Péter 1980 Veszprém 3:33
17
km/h
Molnár Ildikó 1975 Budakeszi 3:37
17
km/h
Meskó János 1954 Budapest 3:38
17
km/h
Úhelyi Gellért 1993 Herend 3:38
17
km/h
Csomai Bálint 1976 Nemesvámos 3:40
17
km/h
Dunai Zsolt 1979 Veszprém 3:47
16
km/h
Széplábi Szabolcs 1974 Veszprém 3:48
16
km/h
Eisner Ági 1982 Veszprém 3:48
16
km/h
Hupka György 1933 Veszprém 4:07
15
km/h
Dr. Kiss Béla 1954 Veszprém 4:15
15
km/h
László Tamás 1952 Veszprém 6:50
9,1
km/h
Véghelyi Szilvia 1974 Veszprém DNF











Kicsi






Bollók Norbert 1984 Veszprém 1:00
28
km/h
Steixner György 1960 Veszprém 1:04
26
km/h
Szűcs Levente 1991 Veszprém 1:12
23
km/h
Leiner Ottó 1970 Pétfürdő 1:13
23
km/h
Szalai Gergely 1990 Veszprém 1:15
22
km/h
Brándisz Sándor 1974 Nyúl 1:29
19
km/h
Brándisz Ádám 2001 Ménfőcsanak 1:29
19
km/h
Tobak Zoltán 1981 Veszprém 1:33
18
km/h
Tobak Tamás 1983 Veszprém 1:33
18
km/h
Czakó Gergő 1994 Budapest 1:46
16
km/h
Czakó Ferenc 1963 Budapest 1:47
16
km/h
Tóth Krisztián 1985 Keszthely DNF








.