Eredmények2 | Bakony 200 teljesítménytúra



2016

2015

2014
2018
2013
2017
2012
2011 2010 2009 2008 2007


200+CSÚCS
Benedek István Balaton Party KE 6:31
Brand András 6:31
Kindl Gábor 6:36
Varga Elemér VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team 6:48
Maróti  Vilmos PSN Zrt. 6:48
Bernád Bendegúz 7:01
Bíró Gábor SKSC 7:15
Csikós Gábor SKSC 7:16
Kondor Péter SKSC 7:17
Szelestei Péter Mazsola KSE 7:25
Szijártó Péter 7:25
Udvardy  Péter 7:30
Horvath Balazs 7:41
Somogyi Dániel SKSC Siófok 7:42
Mühl Tamás 7:42
Szabó Károly 7:42
Dávid Tamás 7:45
Nagy Zoltán 7:45
Toth Balint 7:46
Pichner József VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team 7:48
Török András 7:53
Horváth László Marcali Kerékpáros Sport Egyesület 7:54
Fürnstall Balázs Győri Triatlon SE 7:57
Kenéz Károly 7:58
Szügyi András CoffeRun 8:00
Takács Máté FTC 8:02
Pálos Gábor ÉKTSE 8:07
Szűcs László 8:07
Kruppa Nándor Még nincs, majd lesz 8:07
Földes Ádám 8:07
Galba Attila Stelvio Project 8:08
Moss Jonathan 8:08
Járfás Zoltán 8:08
Staub Zsolt Herend 8:15
Budai Péter Team Tramontana 8:16
Antal Ferenc 8:17
Szekér Tamás 8:17
Dr Heitter Károly Pannonhalma Stelvio Project 8:17
Staub Csaba Bakony Sport 8:19
Tamás László Szentgali TTT Egyesült 8:21
Hudák Szilvia Negyven Plusz 8:22
Frohmann Tamás 8:22
Gráczol Péter Negyven Plusz 8:23
Nagy Ferenc 40+ 8:23
Dohóczki Péter 8:23
Lukács Kálmán 40+ 8:24
Fodor Paul 40+ 8:24
Konkoly György 8:24
Tóth Bálint Pál SKSC 8:25
Zsiga Csaba Nagykanizsai Teker Egyesület 8:25
Ladányi Miklós Negyven Plusz 8:26
Buza Imre 8:26
Kriston Judit 40+ 8:27
Oláh  Ferenc 8:28
Nagy Gergely SalTeam 8:30
Magyar József Szingó SE 8:31
Bognár János 8:41
Pallag Bálint Szédület 8:41
Dósai- Molnár Szilvia HRSE Szentes 8:41
Hergovics Gábor Alba Triatlon SE 8:41
Földvári Ágnes 40+ 8:50
Soós Zoltán 8:53
Hegyi Pál Szabolcs 8:54
Ujcz György 8:54
Muhari Csaba Kocosbájk 8:56
Fazekas László 8:57
Horváth László - 9:02
Benkő Péter 9:08
Pongrácz Ervin 9:08
Szeibert Anikó Family Tree Triatlon SzSE 9:12
Klauzer Péter Family Tree Triatlon SzSE 9:19
Nagy Pál 9:24
Szép Lajos Attila 9:25
Endrődi Zoltán 9:28
Fekete Henrik EPO Team 9:28
Molnár Bálint Speedway Team 9:28
Szasz Péter team epo 9:28
Németh András 9:35
Sinkó Sándor Futóbarátok Győr 9:35
Csete Zsolt 9:35
Pusztai László Superior MTB Team 9:36
Görög Dániel 9:39
Nochta Zsolt VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team 9:39
Nagy Emil Pannonhalma Stelvio Project 9:39
Németh Ferenc Pannonhalma Stelvio Project 9:39
Szemeti Sándor Pannonhalma Stelvio Project 9:39
Kollár Dani 9:48
Keöd Ágoston Bakony Racing Team 9:48
Novák Zoltán VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team 9:51
Fenyvesi Péter 9:53
Savanyú Roland VTE 9:53
Cservák István Budapest 9:54
Péter Vince 9:55
Beatrix Rauf Perkáta 9:59
Hegedűs Tamás Green Riders 10:11
Lezsák Tamás 10:12
Vikartovszky János Tatanka Racing Team Se 10:12
Vaskó Gergely 10:19
Molnár Zsuzsanna 10:23
Hubai Miklós 10:23
Rácz István Mátra Biker 10:23
Lázár Attila MagiCreme 10:23
Tóth Gábor MagiCreme 10:24
Töltési Dávid 10:24
Vida Richárd 10:24
Lendvai Balázs Alba Országúti 10:25
Szirmay Zoltán Vilmo SC 10:26
Varga Gábor Alba országúti 10:26
Somogyi Károly 10:29
Cserép András MagiCreme 10:31
Kraut Zoltán MagiCreme 10:31
Nedoba Milán 10:32
Orosi Gergely MagiCreme 10:36
Sebestyén Ferenc 10:38
Csanádi Attila 10:38
Lintner Szabolcs 10:38
Végső Éva 10:38
Tanárki Mihály 10:39
Váradi Gábor 10:42
Suhajda László Gaja-völgy Egyesület 10:50
Molnár Gergely 10:50
Serfőző Péter 10:52
Bokor András 11:01
Lutz Csaba 11:05
Török-Pál Mihály 11:05
Juhász Gábor 11:07
Fodor Olivér Merida Maraton Team / CST 11:14
Lendvai Gábor 11:15
Gránási János PSF 11:20
Tóth László PKSF 11:20
Oláh Viktor 11:34
Nagy György PSF 11:44
Takács Sándor Sunvelo 11:56
Bogyó-Andrejkó László 11:58
Zeisler Péter MagiCreme dnf
100+CSÚCS
Scheibelhoffer Zoltán VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team 3:43
Németh Roland VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team 3:43
Grónusz Gergely 3:43
Zoboki Péter 3:43
Kauker Attila BALATONFÜREDI KC 3:47
Zsebe  Olivér VTE 3:48
Németh Béla VTE 3:48
Kovács Soma VTE 3:53
Révész Gábor 3:55
Hajdú Imre 3:56
Tóth Szilárd 3:59
Gáspár Ferenc Veszprémi Triatlon egylet. 4:01
Györfi István SKSC 4:01
Denk Róbert Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 4:01
Zsebe  Péter 4:01
Nyitrai Gábor VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team 4:02
Da Silva Renato 4:03
Péntek Zoltán VTE 4:04
Radnai Dániel Excelsior SE 4:04
Nagy  Tibor 4:06
Hornung András VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team 4:07
Takács András 4:07
Vándor  Nóra VTE 4:11
Balogh Sándor 4:12
Antman András Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 4:14
Horvath Laszlo K&H Kerekparos Klub 4:19
Vasmatics Lajos 4:20
Pénzes Erzsébet VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team 4:24
Rezi Gábor SKSC 4:24
Papp Ferenc 4:26
Bertáné Jávor Boglárka 4:32
Csomor Tamás 4:33
Fekete Lajos 4:33
Kovács Zsolt SKSC 4:33
Bertók Balázs 4:36
Biki Norbert Bakony Sport 4:36
Horváth László 4:36
Dömők László 4:37
Zsapka Imre - 4:38
Berta Ferenc 4:40
Mátyási Szabolcs 4:40
Horváth Péter SKSC 4:41
Katona Csaba 4:41
Dely Péter VTE 4:42
Dr. Farkas Imre Strucc Futóklub SE 4:47
Szabó Tamás 4:48
Véninger András 4:50
Szita Ferenc 4:50
Frohch Tamás 4:51
Révész László 4:52
Tehel Tibor Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 4:52
Farkas Árpád 4:52
Révész László Sándor 4:52
Varga Bence Szolnok 4:53
Pereznyák Balázs 4:53
Róhr Attila 4:54
Czafit Zsuzsanna Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 4:55
Hujber Ákos Bakony Sport 4:55
Matola Rudolf Pumpa Kft. 5:03
Süle Árpád SALTEaM 5:04
Tóth Zoltán Stageshop Riders 5:04
Végh Tamás 5:04
Kóti István - 5:10
Gál Tamás 5:11
Farkas Endre 5:12
Révész Erzsébet 5:13
Csarmasz Attila 5:14
Galló Péter 5:15
Albert László 5:15
Horváth Gergely MagiCreme 5:17
Gudlin Gergely Nagykanizsa 5:18
Ihász István 5:20
Kovács Fruzsina 5:21
Varga Gábor 5:22
Recsetár János 5:25
Risthaus Markus Spinning Agent 5:25
Németh László 5:26
Somlai István 5:26
Bődi Sándor Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 5:27
Palotás János Pumpa Kft. 5:28
Pető Ildikó 5:30
Földesi Zsolt Imre 5:33
Nagy Anett Bakony Bike KE 5:35
Szegedi Áron 5:35
Petróczy András 5:35
Szegedi Gábor 5:35
Mászlé Mihály 5:38
Pala Sándor 5:38
Szabó Csaba 5:38
Vadas Ádám 5:38
Salfer András Salteam 5:39
Frey Viktor SALTEaM 5:40
Őri Balázs 5:44
Kovács Tamás Maxi Bike 5:44
Dienes Tibor 5:45
Farkas Pál 5:45
Fonyó Sándor 5:45
Farkas  Mátyás 5:45
Horváth Brigitta 5:45
Botos Gergely Fejér Megyei Kerékpáros Sportegyesület 5:46
Polgár Erzsébet VTE 5:46
Antal Csaba 5:47
Bonyhádi Szilvia 5:47
Reich Csaba 5:49
Paré Ferenc 5:49
Görög G. Bence 5:49
Hajba József 575 Team 5:52
Takács Timea 575 Team 5:52
Gombár János 5:53
Németh Csaba Forró Pedál Kerékpárosklub 5:55
Kalmár Szabolcs 5:55
Keserű Zoltan Forro Pedal Klub 5:56
Tatai Péter 5:58
Pintér Sándor 5:58
Kalauz Dániel 5:59
Kalauz Milán 5:59
Kóger Balázs 6:03
Nagy Zoltán 6:03
Szabó Tamás 6:04
Bernát  Judit 6:04
Kormány János 6:09
Bertalan Milán 6:09
Kovácshegyi Bernadett egyesületen kívül 6:12
Kálló Péter 6:12
Dienes Norbert 6:12
Bene Roland PUMPA KFT. 6:15
Stáhl László Ajka 6:16
Henn Balázs 6:16
Jenet Csaba 6:16
Siklósi Tamás 6:17
Ujhelyi Norbert 6:19
Filetóth László BDFGV 6:22
Bor József 6:22
Herczeg Zsófia 6:22
Faludi Katalin 6:22
Horváth Márton 6:22
Blaskó Mihály 6:22
Varga  Norbert 6:23
Klie Zoltán Mazsola KSE 6:26
Farkas Tibor 6:26
Kiss Péter 6:33
Gyurcsek Ádám 6:34
Virághalmy Bálint 6:34
Rózsahegyi István Bike Land 6:34
Gajdics Sándor 6:35
Huszti József 6:36
Ott György 6:36
Endrődi Gábor 6:43
László Judit 6:45
Magyar Kata 6:45
Dr. Puskás Dávid 6:48
Müller Roland sopron 6:53
Vislavski Iván 7:11
Bába Szilvia 7:13
Varga András 7:13
Matrahegyi Peter 7:25
Jáger Tamás 7:35
Nagy Gábor 7:40
Kiss Zoltán SKSC 7:43
Nyúl Katalin 7:51
Bognár Szabolcs 8:04
Németh Kálmán 8:04
Péli Henrik 9:02
Csak CSÚCS
Auerbach Ádám 2:38
Varga Bálint 2:39
Pálfy  Ákos 2:41
Putz Ákos 2:49
Török Bálint 2:56
Németh Norbert 2:56
Seiwerth Anna Strucc Futóklub SE 3:13
Petró Ildikó 3:32
Váry-Kovács Gergő 3:32
Holler János Márkó 3:38
Borsos Miklós 3:46
Turzó Balázs 3:46
Kassai Balázs Tapolca 3:53
Császárné Baráth Barbara 3:59
Priskin Csaba 4:07
Fügi Andrea Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 4:08
Tamás Ákos Szentgáli TTTE 4:11
Tamás Dániel 4:11
Bollók Norbert VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team 4:14
Kósa Attila András 4:17
Fekete Krisztina 4:21
Tölmesi Júlia 4:21
Kovács Éva 4:22
Kékesi Máté 4:22
Garai József BringAjka KSE 4:24
Klein  Zoltán 4:24
Palczer Zsolt 4:24
Dienes Dénes 4:26
Gyömbér István 4:27
Horváth Kinga Zsófia 4:54
Antal Géza 4:57
Horváth Péter 4:57
Varga Ferenc 4:58
Böröczky Gergő 6:50
Pathy Dániel 6:55
SPRINT
Dr. Temesváry Béla 2:19
Rákosy Zoltán 2:19
Márvány Richárd 2:39
Karancsi Rudolf 2:39
Illés Péter 2:40
Illésné Dr. Kosztolánczi Éva 2:40
Kálmán Ferenc 575 Team 2:40
Pődör Attila VTE 2:45
Csontos Armand 2:46
Hujber Róbert Bakony Sport 2:50
Ganz Dolphin Tramontana 2:50
Lakat Róbert SALTEaM 3:13
Bernárd János Budai XI SK 3:19
Horváth Gyula 3:25
Németh Zsolt 3:33
Lukács István 3:58
Pozsonyi Gábor 3:58
Végh Nikoletta 4:01
D. Szabó Ferenc 4:12
Joó Beatrix 4:25
Somogyiné Benedikty Zsófia 4:38
Fű Anita 4:38
Szollár Irén 4:38
Biró Gábor 5:34
Kicsi
Kondor Kornél VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team 1:08
Zsámbók Ákos VSZC Ipari Szakgimnáziuma 1:34
Zsámbók Alfonz 1:34
Győri Gergő Báthory István Általános Iskola 2:03
Győri László 2:03
Heizer Alíz VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team 2:14
Heizer Tamás 2:14
Kalászi Dorka 2:17
Szabó Tünde 2:17
Nagy Bálint Pál 2:18
Tóth Eszter 2:21
Lukács Dénes 2:29
Gál Levente Zsombor VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team 2:42
Gál Zoé Napsugár Padányi Katolikus Iskola 2:42
Szabados Krisztián 2:42
Somogyi Laura 2:43
Varga Attila 2:43
Eszenyi Barnabás 3:40
Ujj-Mészáros  Krisztina 3:40
Ujj-Mészáros  Dóra 3:40
Ujj-Mészáros  Ádám 3:40
Ujj-Mészáros  Tamás 3:40
Sárkány Réka 3:40
Virágos Erika 4:02
Gonda Attila 4:03


2017
200+CSÚCS

Benedek István
6:26
Dr. Balsai Tamás6:27
Kindl GáborSpuri Sc.6:49
Pető Tibor6:50
Pogány TamásVKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team7:01
Pichner JózsefVKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team7:46
Kruppa Nándor-7:47
Bíró GáborSKSC7:47
Csikós GáboSKSC7:47
Pálos GáborÉrdi Kerékpáros és Triatlon SE7:50
Kandzsarov Péter7:53
Szűcs László7:55
Szelestei PéterMazsola KSE7:57
Korándi RóbertMazsola KSE7:57
Mühl Tamás8:04
Horváth Balázs8:04
Hirczi Ferenc8:06
Pusztai LászlóSuperior MTB Team8:07
Körössy Péter8:08
Reguly  AttilaSKSC8:09
Váry Kovács GergőKiválók KSE8:12
Balla  TamásKiválók KSE8:12
Nagy Ferenc40+8:12
Csajbók Attila40+8:12
Szabó Károly8:13
Lippai MarcellASE Kerékpár8:15
Recsenyiczki LászlóKistarcsa8:16
Derda TímeaASE Kerékpár8:16
Dr. Siklós Csaba40+8:17
Szabados Edit40+8:17
Szemák Dávid AttilaDr. Bátorfi-Agria KTK8:18
Ladányi MiklósMerkapt SE8:18
Hudák SzilviaMerkapt SE8:18
Konkoly György40+8:18
Gráczol Péter40+8:22
Kiss-Lőrinc  Zoltán8:24
Buza Imre40+8:24
Tamás LászlóSzentgáli TTT Egyesület8:26
Erdős JánosBudapest8:26
Bognár JánosIRONTEAM SE8:27
Hergovics Gábor8:27
Staub ZsoltBakony Sport8:28
Nagy Emil8:29
Horváth Attila8:30
Fekete Henrik8:30
Szemeti Sándor8:30
Szerdahelyi  Balázs-8:31
Németh Ferenc8:31
Csimma Zsolt8:31
Lukács Kálmán8:35
Hosszu József8:35
Takács Máté8:38
Süttő Péter8:38
Varga Karolina8:38
Demjén Balázs8:40
Dusa Gábor 8:41
Orosz PéterVKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team8:43
Szijártó Zoltán8:49
Budai ZalánBringAjka KSE8:50
Benkő Péter8:52
Muhari Csabanincs8:56
Katona József8:57
Kollár Dániel9:05
Ferenc Kapros9:09
Jordán László9:14
Gangel Marcell-9:15
Fazekas László9:15
Szabó András9:19
Horváth Lászlónincs9:22
Hantos Ferenc9:36
Kiss Miklós9:39
Bugledits Mihály9:40
Tóth GáborMagicreme9:48
Taar Gergely9:48
Végső Éva9:51
Lázár AttilaMagicreme9:54
Váradi Gábor9:56
Horváth  GergelyMagicreme9:57
Kraut ZoltánMagicreme9:57
Orosi  GergelyMagicreme9:58
Farkas András9:58
Roland DávidTTT9:59
Taar Gergely9:59
Sipos JózsefSárvári Kinizsi SE9:59
Somodi Balázs10:00
Juhász Gábornincs10:31
Szabó Máté10:47
Vaskó  Gergely10:51
Klujber Miklós10:51
Antalics ArnoldBringAjka KSE10:59
Lezsák Tamás11:02
Vikartovszky  JánosTatanka Racing Team11:05
Szép  Lajos Attila 11:16
Makay Péter11:21
Szabó Béla11:32
Bakos Krisztián11:39
Lutz Csaba11:44
Serfőző Péter11:45
Dr Temesvári Béla11:57
Bogyó-Andrejkó  László12:05
Bognár Szabolcs12:25
Tóth  Attila - 
Kalauz Dániel - 
Sebastian BakoBringASs - 
100+CSÚCS
Varga ElemérVKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team3:40
Németh BélaVeszprémi Triatlon Egylet3:44
Denk RóbertVeszprémi Triatlon Egylet3:44
Szücs Ferenc3:44
Kavalecz GáborVeszprémi Triatlon Egylet3:47
Burján  JenőVeszprémi Triatlon Egylet3:51
Ujj-Mészáros TamásTeam Econix-CR3:51
Révész Gábor3:58
Scheibelhoffer ZoltánVKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team4:00
Németh RolandVKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team4:01
Grónusz Gergely4:01
Vasmatics Lajos4:07
Papp Ferenc4:08
Kauker Attila4:13
Lancz Attila4:13
Takács András4:17
Kovács-Bíró JózsefVeszprémi Triatlon Egylet4:19
Tóth Szilárd4:20
Kondor  PéterSKSC4:23
Rezi GáborSKSC4:23
Kovács Zsolt4:23
Székely IstvánSKSC4:24
Antman AndrásVeszprémi Triatlon Egylet4:26
Vida  ZsoltBakony Bike4:28
Krisák István4:30
Trümper Gerald4:31
Monostori Samu BendegúzBringAjka KSE4:32
Monostori JózsefBringAjka KSE4:32
Perger  Róbert 4:35
Varga Bence4:38
Katona Csaba4:38
Zsapka Imre-4:39
Horváth  RóbertVasi Triatlon Se.4:40
Varga TamásSZTK Riders4:40
Katavics Péter ÁdámObsitos SE4:40
Schnnn Frigyes4:42
Rezeli MartinVeszprémi Triatlon Egylet4:44
Tehel TiborVeszprémi Triatlon Egylet4:44
Heizer Tamás4:47
Király ÁkosRide Hard4:50
Czafit ZsuzsannaVeszprémi Triatlon Egylet4:51
Dely  PéterVeszprémi Triatlon Egylet4:51
Kopka Mihály4:58
Szarka Dávid4:58
Varga GáborNutrixxion4:59
Nyikus Norbert4:59
Töltési Dávid4:59
Görög G. Bence5:00
Ihász István5:04
Nagy Roland5:05
Csarmasz Attila5:05
Ott György5:07
Biki Norbert5:09
Kugler PéterBakony Sport5:10
Puskás GeorginaBakony Sport5:10
Pataki Károly5:10
Molnár Balázs5:11
Bődi SándorVeszprémi Triatlon Egylet5:11
Heinrich Péter5:15
Dömök László5:16
Bognár Balázs5:18
Kovács Anna5:18
Delyné Schmid VeronikaVeszprémi Triatlon Egylet5:19
Csicsely Mónika5:19
Bertók Balázs5:19
Kristóf Tamás-5:20
D.nagy Zoltán5:20
Panni Peterdi5:21
Szádovszky Gábor5:22
Révész Erzsébet5:24
Végh Tamás5:24
Huszti József5:25
Kovács Zoltán5:29
Mátyási Szabolcs5:29
Novothny Dorottya5:32
Kiss Péter5:34
Hujber  ÁkosBringÁzók Ajka5:37
Kovács Adrienn5:42
Matola Rudolf5:43
Mucsy Katalin5:44
Botos Gergely5:44
Farkas Endre5:46
Földesi Zsolt5:47
Szabóné Szeibert  KrisztinaVeloroom-Kecskeméti Első Sor5:48
Ádám Irén5:48
Szabó ZoltánVeloroom-Kecskeméti Első Sor5:50
Molnár Zsuzsanna5:51
Hubai Miklós5:51
Hujber  RóbertBringÁzók Ajka5:53
Unger György6:01
Molnár Bálint6:02
Fabu FerencxFF6:06
Salfer AndrásSALTEaM6:13
Schaffer Péter6:17
Nagy Zoltán6:26
Pintér Sándor6:32
Bradák Péter6:32
Kovács Dániel6:32
Bradák András6:32
Varga Norbert6:33
Vislavski Iván6:33
Palotás JánosPumpa Kft.6:34
Faludi Katalinnem releváns6:34
Bene Roland6:34
Blaskó Mihály6:34
Nagy GergelySALTEaM6:36
Gombár János6:39
Klimits Levente6:48
Fazekas Gergely-6:54
Tisztaval Viktoria-6:54
Király BélaSólyom Team6:57
Haubert AndreaSólyom Team6:57
Tóth Krisztina6:59
Frey ViktorSALTEaM7:05
Perger-Nimsz Judit7:12
Vécsei Mónika7:12
Perger GergelyBakony Sport7:13
Szányi Tamás8:21
Ihász Nikoletta8:21
Tóth Krisztina - 
Horváth Balázs - 
Bergmann PéterCédrus - 
Csak CSÚCS
Balogh Sándor-2:39
Gonda Attila2:39
Scheibelhoffer András2:42
Polgár ErzsébetVeszprémi Triatlon Egylet3:05
Bollók NorbertVKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team3:15
Holler János3:16
Antal Csaba3:18
Savanyu RolandVeszprémi Triatlon Egylet3:25
Jochen Zieger3:25
Kóbor ZoltánSzombathelyi Tekergők3:33
Kassai BalázsTapolca VSE3:43
Nagy Anett AndreaBakony Bike KE3:43
Tukáné Kiss-Szabó Helga3:50
Pálmai EszterVFC USE4:03
László  Judit4:05
Tamás Dánielnincs4:05
Hered PetraVeszprémi Triatlon Egylet4:06
Magyar Katalin4:06
Tamás Kiss Ákos4:06
Turzó Balázs4:08
Borsos Miklós4:09
Pélmai Lajos4:10
Fügi AndreaVeszprémi Triatlon Egylet4:21
Priskin Csaba4:25
Hamvas Péter-4:35
Kollányi Tibor---------5:16
Kollányi  Mihály--------5:46
Szecsődi Márton-----------5:46
Gruber Betti5:46
Szecsődi Krisztián--------------------5:47
Kovács Tímea - 
Sprint
Rákosy Zoltán2:29
Nagy TiborPápai Biciklis2:31
Pődör  AttilaVeszprémi Triatlon Egylet2:33
Da Silva Renato2:37
Kálmán Ferenc575 Team2:41
Stáhl  László2:41
Novák ZoltánVKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team2:43
Körmöndi Balázs2:49
Bánki RóbertALBA Triatlon2:52
Vajda PéterTapolcai Honvéd SE2:52
Horváth LászlóVeszprémi Triatlon Egylet3:03
Nagy LauraVeszprémi Triatlon Egylet3:03
Kosztolánczi  Éva3:14
Illés Péter3:14
Lakat RóbertSALTEaM3:15
Kaposi Rita3:29
Dr. Józsa RitaVeszprémi Triatlon Egylet3:37
Garai JózsefBringAjka KSE3:37
Simon BeatrixVeszprémi Triatlon Egylet3:38
Szűcs Dávid3:38
Csik BalázsSzombathelyi Tekergők3:54
Rezeli RóberVeszprémi Triatlon Egylet4:03
Végh Nikoletta4:11
Biró Gábor4:11
Novák Balázs - 
Kicsi
Ferenczi  Attila Tovafutók SE1:31
Tóth  AnitaTovafutók SE1:31
Fű Anita1:52
Szollár  Irén1:52
Vajda-Kovács ÁgnesSzáguldó Virágok2:03
Győri László2:20
Győri Gergő2:20


2016

200+CSÚCS
Kaufmann Péter1980Spuri SC7:25
Pető Tibor1976TIBRANCO SC7:33
Kukoda Péter19847:41
Szüts Dávid197340+8:08
Dr. Siklós Csaba197840+8:09
Konkoly György196740+8:09
Szijártó Péter19788:13
Forintos András1966Spuri SC8:14
Hergovics Gábor1965Ironteam SE8:44
Magyar  József1971Szingo Se8:45
Váradi Gábor19798:46
Lepcsényi Tamás 1969Szingo Se8:46
Tóth Bálint19798:46
Szirmay Zoltan1979Tufi SC8:46
Deréki  Barna 1970Szingo Se8:47
Dávid Tamás1975Focus Team Hungary8:48
Balsay  István 2016Szingo Se8:48
Tóth Gábor1983Generál Sportkör8:49
Váry Kovács Gergő1988Kiválók KSE8:50
Balla  Tamás1992KIVÁLÓK KSE8:51
Kovács Imre19769:04
Szügyi Dezső19809:16
Marczis Dávid19849:18
Krisák István1978BringAjka KSE9:19
Staub Zsolt1974Bakonysport9:19
Staub Csaba19819:19
Tamás  László 1982Szentgáli TTT Egyesület 9:19
Hamar Péter1979BringAjka KSE9:21
Katona József19699:21
Simon Ferenc19629:22
Bognár János1972Ironteam 9:30
Sipos József1969SÁRVÁRI KINIZSI SE9:38
Szeibert  Anikó1969Slalom Sport / sportoutlet.hu9:40
Klauzer Péter1971Slalom Sport / sportoutlet.hu9:40
Antalics Arnold1984BringAjka KSE9:43
Felföldi Viktória1985VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team9:45
Háden Tamás1979Orbea Forza Racing Team9:45
Nagy Gábor19709:45
Kis Lehel19959:51
Péter Gábor19729:53
Hosszu  József19739:54
Báthori Attila19839:54
Horváth László1982-10:01
Görög József1979SZTK RIDERS10:10
Kapros  Ferenc197610:13
Hantos  Ferenc198410:13
Lutz Csaba197112:14
Serfőző Péter197912:14
100+CSÚCS
Szóka  Attila1973Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet3:47
Priskin Csaba19854:01
Burján Jenő1982Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet4:11
Denk Róbert1979Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet4:11
Katona Csaba19774:22
Mészáros Ferenc1970Zirci Mészkő Formáció4:22
Scheibelhoffer Zoltán1979VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team4:24
Varga  Elemér1969VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team4:26
Antman András1980Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet4:27
Novák Ádám19834:29
Horvàth  Róbert1976Szombathelyi Futóklub4:29
Katavics Péter Ádám1977Obsitos SE4:29
Szekér  Tamás19664:32
Tóth Szilárd19784:34
Hornung András1994VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team4:37
Kovács Soma1996Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet4:37
Dely  Péter1969Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet4:39
Tehel Tibor1974VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team4:39
Dr. Földi József1971Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet4:39
Trümper Gerald19634:44
Nóga László1967Balaton-Party KE4:45
Kugler Péter19784:48
Orosz Péter1967VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team4:53
Pénzes Erzsébet1970VKE Nelson Pepperl&Fuchs MTB Team4:54
Vaskó Gergely20164:57
Varga Bence19794:59
Bánfi Sándor19815:00
Dr. Buvár István19735:00
Keserű  Zoltán19755:00
Barosi Zoltán19785:00
Horváth Balázs1973Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet5:01
Takács András19755:05
Babos Csaba1974Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet5:08
Hubai Tímea1982BringAjka KSE5:08
Kővári Luca1984Spuri futó és triatlon klub5:16
Hujber Róbert1973Padragi BringÁzók :)5:17
Balogh Fruzsina1988Spuri Sc.5:17
Ihász István19685:23
Szalai Norbert19815:25
Lindenberger Béla1986EK25:26
Benke Noémi1981OSC5:27
Hujber Ákos2000Padragi BringÁzók :)5:29
Unger György19665:32
Bognár Balázs19755:36
Kovács Anna19665:37
Mester István19795:38
Kiss Péter19805:38
Perger Róbert19785:41
Végh Tamás19785:43
Csarmasz Attila19845:46
Nagy Roland19785:46
Huszti József19675:47
Borsos  Miklós 1982-5:49
Ott György19805:50
Lukács István19675:55
Szabó Adrienn19875:57
Bradák Péter19876:09
Kindlinger Evelin19906:09
Pálinkás Zoltán19716:09
Takács András19896:09
Voga László19846:11
Ilyés Elemér19726:12
Hatvani János19756:13
Sebők Lilla19866:17
Fabu Ferenc Szilard1965GE 0xFF6:21
Szádovszky Gábor19826:21
Botos Gergely19856:27
Bődi Sándor1951Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet6:28
Farkas Péter1983Tűzszekerek Sport és Szabdidő Közösség6:30
Tóth Krisztina1969Budai XI SE6:32
Popper Zsolt19786:35
Kovács Zoltán19726:36
Nagy László19876:38
Mérei Tamás1983Tűzszekerek6:41
Szabó Péter1980Tűzszekerek Sport és Szabdidő Közösség6:41
Bertalan Milán19826:43
Kormány János19786:43
Nagy Gergely1978SALTEaM6:44
Fügi Andrea1953Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet6:59
Frey Viktor1983SALTEaM7:02
Haubert Andrea2016Sólyom Team7:16
Király Béla2016Sólyom Team7:16
Kovács Adrienn19957:52
Mucsy Katalin19947:52
Madler  Zoltán 19707:56
Csapó Zsolt1991 - 
Tóth Orsolya1994 - 
Csak CSÚCS
Da Silva Renato19842:37
Pichner József1965VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team2:43
Balogh Sándor19642:46
Gonda Attila19682:46
Bollók Norbert1984VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team2:58
Vajthó László19683:22
Köves Lajos19843:30
Nagy Zoltán19813:34
Gulyás Melinda19844:18
Éberhardt Ferenc19834:37
Szijártó Bence19844:46
Gyurán Linda1975Kiválók4:46
Nagy Rambó Attila1979Kiválók4:46
Cseh András19765:19
Sprint
Király Ákos19722:45
Heizer Tamás19722:56
Kálmán Ferenc1979Team Sportoázis3:02
Ferenczi Balázs1995Team Sportoázis3:02
Vajda Péter3:22
Ozorai Péter19823:25
Molnár Róbert1981-3:30
Süle Árpád1977SALTEaM3:30
Holler János19853:54
Csik Balázs1985Szombathelyi Tekergők3:58
Voszti Róbert19823:58
Belánszky Katalin19694:18
Vajda-Kovács Ágnes4:28
Joó Beatrix19744:43
Koppány Enikő19804:45
Novák Gábor19734:53
Zavaczky  Marianna19674:53
Fuchs Tamás19834:54
Hegedüs Enikő 19854:54
Novák Ádám20034:54
Horváth-Vaskó Gábor19845:02
Molnár János19625:05
Kicsi
Horváth Gyula19591:38
Esztojka Mónika1987Tűzszekeret Sportegyesület2:43
Bödei Bálint2003Lángoló Kerekek SE2:59
Ujhelyi Gábor19723:10
Ujhelyi Gabriella19753:10
Ujhelyi Luca Sára20083:10
Ujhelyi Patrik20033:10
Árvai Lili20033:10
Árvainé Erdélyi Ágnes19773:10
Dávid Tamás19713:12


2015
200+CSÚCS






Kindl Gábor1969Spuri Sc6:36
30
km/h
Kaufmann Péter1980Spuri Sc6:36
30
km/h
Kukoda Péter1984Budapest6:53
29
km/h
Frohmann Tamás1974Rácalmás7:02
28
km/h
Szász Attila1979Székesfehérvár7:22
27
km/h
Szalay Béla1974Vasemberek Klubja7:22
27
km/h
Schmidt Miklós1986Elte-Beac Polythlon7:25
27
km/h
Tóth Tamás1978Budapest7:25
27
km/h
Harangozó Péter1986Mezőcsokony7:25
27
km/h
Korándi Róbert1977Mazsola Kse7:53
25
km/h
Cserháti Imre

7:54
25
km/h
Kasza Attila1975Sólyom Team8:00
25
km/h
Cseh András1976Spuri Sc8:10
24
km/h
Hosszu József1973Ajka8:17
24
km/h
Bollók Norbert1984VKE-Nelson8:17
24
km/h
Blaskó Mihály1985Ajka8:22
24
km/h
Vízer Dániel1981Ironteam Se8:27
23
km/h
Kovács Szabolcs1986Ironteam Se8:27
23
km/h
Demeter Balázs1976Budaörs8:30
23
km/h
Fodor Paul1973Budapest8:30
23
km/h
Nagy Ferenc197540+8:30
23
km/h
Ocskay Álmos0Budapest8:30
23
km/h
Konkoly  György196740+8:32
23
km/h
Dr. Siklós Csaba1978Budapest8:32
23
km/h
dr. Kozák Balázs1977Budapest8:32
23
km/h
Chovanyecz  Emese1979Zalaegerszegi KSE8:36
23
km/h
Németh Gábor1982Zalaegerszegi KSE8:36
23
km/h
Remport  Balázs1983Spuri SC8:40
23
km/h
Lencse István Tamás1965Spuri Sc8:40
23
km/h
Matlák Tamás1961Vasemberek Klubja8:42
23
km/h
Biki Norbert1977Úrkút Sk Bakony Sport8:42
23
km/h
Kuti Róbert1969Veszprém 8:44
23
km/h
Muszela Balázs1986Esztergom 8:45
23
km/h
Rausz Péter1981Esztergom 8:45
23
km/h
Pádár Tamás1982Budapest8:45
23
km/h
Dulic Ivan1969Spuri SC8:45
23
km/h
Berzi Zoltán1982Ajka8:45
23
km/h
Szirmay Zoltán1979Tufi SE9:01
22
km/h
Király Attila1975Egyéni9:06
22
km/h
Marczis Dávid1984Gyula9:12
21
km/h
Pálfi Zsolt1969Budapest9:18
21
km/h
Horváth László1982Veszprém 9:35
21
km/h
Kormány János1978Budapest9:35
21
km/h
Király Béla1957Sólyom Team9:56
20
km/h
dr. Sántha János1986Székesfehérvár9:56
20
km/h
Kapros  Ferenc1976Zirc 10:01
20
km/h
Bujdos Attila1970Saxum KSC Eger10:03
20
km/h
Csuhai Sándor1969Saxum KSC Eger10:03
20
km/h
Nagy Ádám1988Veszprém10:53
18
km/h








200






Heizler András1978Balatonalmádi6:26
29
km/h
GUBAN ZOLTAN1960Egyéni9:14
20
km/h
Krecs Gábor1965Kiskőrös9:31
20
km/h
Szamosvölgyi Attila1972Kiskőrös10:03
19
km/h








100+CSÚCS






Rónaszéki Balázs1981Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet3:26
31
km/h
Szóka Attila1973Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet3:26
31
km/h
Szücs Ferenc1971Ajka3:30
30
km/h
Pogány Tamás
Veszprém3:32
30
km/h
Mészáros Ferenc1970Zirci Mészkő Formáció3:48
28
km/h
Vida Csaba1968Tata 3:49
28
km/h
Vasmatics Lajos1973Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet3:54
27
km/h
Tóth Szilárd1978Veszprém3:55
27
km/h
Kanyár Tamás1983Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet3:56
27
km/h
Berta Ferenc1967Szksc3:57
27
km/h
Szekeres Tamás1964Veszprém3:58
27
km/h
Novák Ádám1983Alsóörs3:58
27
km/h
Mayer Tamás1975Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet4:02
26
km/h
Móricz Vilmos1977Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet4:02
26
km/h
Trümper Gerald1963Mazsola Kse4:02
26
km/h
Gajdos Tamás1958Ironman 70.3 Budapest Triatlon4:03
26
km/h
Kiss Melinda1983Spuri SC4:03
26
km/h
Szatmári Gergely1982Nyíregyháza4:06
26
km/h
Denk Róbert1979VETRI4:07
26
km/h
Kálmán  Zoltán1964Tapolca4:11
25
km/h
Bíró Tamás1968Bakony Bike4:14
25
km/h
Mühl Tamás1983Gereskarát4:14
25
km/h
Makay Péter1982Elte-Beac Polythlon4:15
25
km/h
Kis Attila1982Veszprém4:15
25
km/h
Szakács Szabolcs1979Veszprém4:18
25
km/h
Kovács Zoltán1974Érd4:19
25
km/h
Mátyási Szabolcs1977Budapest4:19
25
km/h
Szakács András1989Balatonfüred4:19
25
km/h
Hirth Károly1982Budapest4:20
25
km/h
Heiter Róbert1975Ajka4:21
24
km/h
Molnár Péter
Székesfehérvár4:22
24
km/h
Szabó Ferenc1971Ajka4:23
24
km/h
Németh Norbert1977Nagyvázsony4:24
24
km/h
Cser Gábor1983SZTK Riders4:25
24
km/h
Bruzsa  Kata1980Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet4:25
24
km/h
Cser Csaba1974Csór4:25
24
km/h
Király Ákos1972Balatonfüred4:26
24
km/h
Nóga László
Balaton-Party KE4:26
24
km/h
Földesi Zsolt1968Hatvan4:26
24
km/h
Felföldi Viktória1985Vke-Nelson4:27
24
km/h
Somogyi György1982Elte-Beac Polythlon4:28
24
km/h
Horváth Róbert1976C12 Klub, Szombathely4:30
24
km/h
Katavics Péter1977Egyéni - De Rosa Team4:31
24
km/h
Farkas Endre1977Kecskemét4:37
23
km/h
Tamás Attila1971Nincs4:38
23
km/h
Csányi Péter1988Dáka4:38
23
km/h
Zsapka Imre1968Székesfehérvár4:39
23
km/h
Hermann János1991Tatabánya4:40
23
km/h
Nagy Zoltán1975Pavlik Kerékpár Pécs4:41
23
km/h
Balla  Tamás1992Nemeshany4:41
23
km/h
Tömpe Balázs1975Szombathely 4:42
23
km/h
Csóka Barnabás1974Szabadbattyán4:46
22
km/h
Rafael Tamás1980SHKE4:47
22
km/h
Vertich Tamás1984SHKE4:47
22
km/h
Varga Bence1979Szolnok4:47
22
km/h
Szeiffert Endre1973Veszprém 4:56
22
km/h
Vaskó Gergely1985Székesfehérvár4:57
21
km/h
Csomai Krisztián1985Bakonynána4:58
21
km/h
Lovró Ferenc1977Nádasdladány4:58
21
km/h
Klauzer Péter1971Sportoutlet.hu5:00
21
km/h
Szeibert Anikó1969Sportoutlet.hu5:00
21
km/h
Barsánszki János1986Budapest5:03
21
km/h
Simon Máté1985Budapest5:03
21
km/h
Éberhardt Ferenc1983Érd5:04
21
km/h
Végh Richárd1977Szentkirályszabadja5:05
21
km/h
Görög G. Bence1989Bánd5:10
21
km/h
Wágner Balázs1983Merkapt Maraton Team SE5:12
20
km/h
Péter Gábor1972Budapest5:13
20
km/h
Kelemen Gábor1985Balatonkenese5:16
20
km/h
Fazekas Gergely1982Mór5:16
20
km/h
Lukács István1967Budapest5:18
20
km/h
Németh Ákos1974Mosonmagyaróvár5:18
20
km/h
Csarmasz Attila1984Herend5:26
20
km/h
Nagy Roland1978Bánd5:26
20
km/h
Varga Tamás1976Szigetszentmiklósi Tk5:26
20
km/h
Kecskés  László1977Esztergomi Futóművek5:27
19
km/h
Palkó András1983Spuri SC5:27
19
km/h
Bognár Ferenc1964Tapolca5:28
19
km/h
Kenyeres Valéria1966Tapolca5:28
19
km/h
Stifter Miklós1987Balatonalmádi5:31
19
km/h
Kristóf Tamás1964Kecskemét5:32
19
km/h
Hambuch Norbert1966Telki5:32
19
km/h
Bozzay Barna1987Úgyis A Terepre Fogjuk Se5:32
19
km/h
Váry Kovács Gergő1988Litér5:32
19
km/h
Kindlinger Evelin1990Dunaharaszti5:34
19
km/h
Bradák Péter1987Dunaharaszti5:34
19
km/h
Szalai Miklós1976Esztergomi Futóművek5:34
19
km/h
Császár Attila
KMSE5:34
19
km/h
Turjánszki Balázs1975SZTK Riders5:34
19
km/h
Baranyai György 1989Radikális Szélsőközéppárti Ležerbocsok5:35
19
km/h
Kalo Márk 1982Radikális Szélsőközéppárti Ležerbocsok5:35
19
km/h
Komenda Zsolt1977Zirc5:36
19
km/h
Bokodi  Tamás1970Zirc 5:36
19
km/h
Bisits Péter1965Budapest5:36
19
km/h
Szabados Edit1984Budapest5:48
18
km/h
Frey Viktor1983SALTEaM5:50
18
km/h
Nagy Gergely1978SALTEaM5:50
18
km/h
Tóth Dániel1982SALTEaM5:50
18
km/h
Reich Csaba

5:55
18
km/h
Kovács Dániel1986Ajka5:57
18
km/h
Pátrovics András1980Ajka5:57
18
km/h
Tóth Szabolcs1978Diósd6:00
18
km/h
Happ Olivér1986Veszprém6:00
18
km/h
Somogyi Zsófia1985Veszprém6:00
18
km/h
Óvádi Péter1981Veszprém6:00
18
km/h
Turcsi László1977Bánki Donát Természetbarát Egyesület6:01
18
km/h
Marton Gábor1969Körmend6:03
18
km/h
Fábián  Zoltán1970Magyarnádalja6:03
18
km/h
Pálinkás  Zoltán1971Budapest6:05
17
km/h
Sebők Lilla1986Budapest6:05
17
km/h
Hende Balázs1978SALTEaM6:08
17
km/h
Lakat Róbert1978SALTEaM6:11
17
km/h
Süle Árpád1977SALTEaM6:11
17
km/h
Fehér Norbert1988Győr6:14
17
km/h
Tóth Róbert1987Győr6:14
17
km/h
Dienes Norbert

6:19
17
km/h
Dienes Tibor1988Harsány6:22
17
km/h
Fliegh Áron1992126. Sz. Szent Imre Cserkészcsapat6:24
17
km/h
Halmay András1990126. Sz. Szent Imre Cserkészcsapat6:24
17
km/h
Horváth Marcell1986Budapest6:35
16
km/h
Gyömbér István1986Miskolc6:35
16
km/h
Matestyák Gábor1967Budapest6:45
16
km/h
Bihar Szabolcs

6:57
15
km/h








100






Osváth  István1976Füredi Kc3:10
30
km/h
Dr. Földi József Kálmán1971Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet3:13
30
km/h
Kavalecz Gábor1979Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet3:13
30
km/h
Burján Jenő1982Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet3:13
30
km/h
Németh Béla1983Alsóörs3:15
30
km/h
Horváth Szabolcs1974Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet3:15
30
km/h
Hőbe Zoltán1970Balatonfüred3:18
29
km/h
Péntek Zoltán1982VKE-Nelson3:18
29
km/h
Szekeres Márton1974Balatonfüred3:21
29
km/h
Dombi László1981Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet3:21
29
km/h
Vida László1972Veszprém3:21
29
km/h
Kiss Papp Géza1981Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet3:22
29
km/h
Renato Da Silva1984VKE-Nelson3:22
29
km/h
Markó Róbert1979Veszprém3:37
27
km/h
Dely Péter1969Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet3:40
26
km/h
Pődör Attila1976Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet3:41
26
km/h
Nyitrai Gábor1980VKE-Nelson3:41
26
km/h
Tehel Tibor1974VKE-Nelson3:41
26
km/h
Radnai Dániel1986Veszprém3:43
26
km/h
Balogh Sándor1964Veszprém3:46
26
km/h
Delyné S. Veronika1972Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet4:16
23
km/h
Joó Beatrix1974Budapest4:41
21
km/h
Bertáné Jávor Boglárka1970Szeged4:41
21
km/h
Dr. Petrina Andrea2015Szeged4:41
21
km/h
Pintér Sándor1982Győr5:03
19
km/h
Schreiber Sándor1986Szentkirályszabadja5:08
19
km/h
Lakatos Attila1984Veszprém5:19
18
km/h
Seffer Dávd1977Budapest5:43
17
km/h
Bannerth Csaba1988Carbonrecumbent.com5:43
17
km/h
Botos Gergely1985Székesfehérvár6:07
16
km/h
Marosvölgyi Attila1989Enying6:35
15
km/h








Csak CSÚCS






Patkás Dániel1976VKE-Nelson1:58
33
km/h
Grónusz Gergely1981Balatonalmádi1:58
33
km/h
Scheibelhoffer Zoltán1979VKE-Nelson2:04
31
km/h
Dohorák Ottó1988Pozsony (SK)2:14
29
km/h
Pichner József1965VKE-Nelson2:16
28
km/h
Németh Roland1978MaxiBike2:18
28
km/h
Várhidi Artúr1976VKE-Nelson2:20
27
km/h
Ihász István1968Veszprém2:34
25
km/h
Horváth Attila1972Veszprém2:38
24
km/h
Heizer Tamás1972Veszprém2:38
24
km/h
Török Bálint1983Veszprém2:39
24
km/h
Török Zoltán1987Márkó2:43
24
km/h
Szijártó Bence1984Veszprém2:50
23
km/h
Kelemen István1980Szolnok3:06
21
km/h
Fodor Márton1981Veszprém3:10
20
km/h
Karácsony Erdőcske1985Veszprém3:10
20
km/h
Sperl József1986Vke-Nelson3:30
18
km/h
Nagy "Rambo"  Attila1979Tapolca3:30
18
km/h
Salamon Katalin1986Szekszárd4:30
14
km/h
Szanka Tibor1988Pécs4:30
14
km/h
Bársonyosi Virág1992Veszprém4:30
14
km/h








Sprint






Csik Balázs1985Szombathelyi Tekergők2:06
29
km/h
Kovács-Bíró József1997Nemesvámos2:16
27
km/h
Pintér István1986Ajka2:18
27
km/h
Soós Károly1973Ajka2:20
26
km/h
Borza Erzsébet1987VKE-Nelson2:20
26
km/h
Hujber Ákos2000Ajka-Padragkút2:21
26
km/h
Hujber Róbert1973
2:21
26
km/h
Szűcs Balázs1974Budapest2:30
24
km/h
Horváth Gyula1959Veszprém2:33
24
km/h
Krepsz János1976
2:36
24
km/h
Kurucz  Kata1969Budapest3:26
18
km/h
Horváth Ágnes1975Budapest3:26
18
km/h
Czirákiné Nagy Anett

3:27
18
km/h








Kicsi






Takács Eszter1989Veszprém1:11
23
km/h
Újhelyi  Gábor1972Herend1:53
14
km/h
Újhelyi  Patrik2003Herend1:53
14
km/h
László Judit1981VKE-Nelson2:10
13
km/h
Gede Krisztina1984Nyúl2:14
12
km/h
Kállai Martin2004Nyúl2:14
12
km/h
Kállai Dominik2001Nyúl2:14
12
km/h
Kállai Béla1976Nyúl2:14
12
km/h
Kállai Péter1979Nyúl2:14
12
km/h
Kovács Tibor1963Veszprém2:53
9,4
km/h
Kovács Benedek2006Veszprém2:53
9,4
km/h

.